3 bedroom Properties for rent in The Springs, page 14

450 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Full Lake View I Upgraded 3E I Spacious Garden

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,844 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,700/mo

    Corner Unit | Unfurnished | 3BR

    XO logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,185 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Victor Pisani

    Victor Pisani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | 3 Bed + Study | Vacant

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,726 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 1 month ago

    260,000 yearly

    Stunning Upgraded & Extended | Prime Location

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,778 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Georgina Zeneldin

    Georgina Zeneldin

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Large Plot | Renovated | Family Home | 3E

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,036 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Extended | Springs 1

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,730 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Best Offer | Type 2M | Springs 3

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,750 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    239,990 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | 3BR+STUDY | NEXT TO POOL N PARK

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    249,990 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | 3BR+MAID | OPP BIG LAKE| HOT DEAL

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    TYPE 2M | LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED FLOOR | ONLY 240K |

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,714 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    260,000 yearly

    Large Layout with Maids and Study Room | Upgraded

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Mohamad Sobhie
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Sobhie

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | End Unit | Close To Pool and Park

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,513 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 1 month ago

    199,999 yearly

    Close to Pool Park and Lake - Beautiful Garden

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,406 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    224,990 yearly

    BEAUTIFULY UPGRADED | 3BR + STUDY | READY TO MOVE

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,176 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    229,990 yearly

    MAINTAINED N EXTENDED | 3BR+STUDY | OP POOL N PARK

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,597 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    Backing Pool and Park |Upgraded | Vacant Now

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,562 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Extended | Type 3M

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Renovated | Open Plan | Quiet Location

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Aladin Faris
    SUPERAGENT

    Aladin Faris

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly

    3m BackToBack Spacious Big Plot Available Now

    Premium
    fam Properties - Branch 23 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Yasir Hussain Soomro
    SUPERAGENT

    Yasir Hussain Soomro

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Single Row | Renovated| Vastu | Type 3M| Road view

    Featured
    Jewels Homes Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 3,500 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Jelan Abdelhalim
    SUPERAGENT

    Jelan Abdelhalim

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Elegant 3BR Villa | Prime Location | Garden

    PropertyShoma Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Mohammad Sharif Sharifi

    Mohammad Sharif Sharifi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    3 Beds | Landscaped Garden | Available Now

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,286 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded 3E | Maids Plus Drivers | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,693 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Type 1M | Pristine Condition | Back to Back

    Homesmith Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Raj Bansal
    SUPERAGENT

    Raj Bansal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    TYPE 2M | UPGRADED | 3 BED + STUDY + MAID | 250K |

    Featured
    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 244.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range165K - 455K
  • Properties listed449
  • Avg. price244.9K2.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.9086.0%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value185.6M28.2%
  • Sales volume75830.0%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 7261,150
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11254,026
Springs 3248,543
Springs 2246,222
Springs 15245,567
Springs 5239,658
Springs 4237,828
Springs 8233,463
Springs 14231,601

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru