3 bedroom Properties for rent in The Springs, page 17

449 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Brand New Reno | Big Plot | Great Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,687 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 2 months ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Extended + Upgraded | Park + Lake Facing | Vacant

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 2 months ago

    300,000 yearly

    Rare Springs Villa | Basement | Private Pool

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,429 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 2 months ago

    290,000 yearly

    +Maids | Huge Lake View | Landscape Option

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,879 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 2 months ago

    225,000 yearly

    Unique Extension | Quiet Location | +Study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,596 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 2 months ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,750/mo

    Upgraded I Extended I Huge Landscaped Garden

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,693 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 2 months ago

    225,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Lake Facing | Vacant

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    219,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | WELL MAINTAINED | 3BED+STUDY ROOM-3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,892 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 3 months ago

    225,000 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | PARTIALLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY ROOM

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 3 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Family Home | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,286 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 3 months ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,574/mo

    Private Pool | Single Row | Rare Large Basement

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,429 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 3 months ago

    199,999 yearly

    Luxury Living | Prime Location | Modern Townhouse

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Nahid Ghabriss
    SUPERAGENT

    Nahid Ghabriss

  • Listed 3 months ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,018/mo

    2M | Well Maintained | Landscaped Garden

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,562 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Lewis O'Leary
    SUPERAGENT

    Lewis O'Leary

  • Listed 3 months ago

    265,000 yearly

    RARE BASEMENT + G + 1 | 3 BR + S | PRIVATE POOL

    INSIGHT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,429 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Pawan Nagpal
    SUPERAGENT

    Pawan Nagpal

  • Listed 3 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Quiet Location | Available Now!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,638 ft²

    Built: 2,354 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 3 months ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    Vacant | Well-maintained | Landscaped | 3E

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,537 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 3 months ago

    232,500 yearly

    Large 3E | Springs 1 | Park/Pool | Large plot

    Belleview Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,697 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Saracho

    Diana Saracho

  • Listed 3 months ago

    299,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Upgraded 3M | Furnished | View Now

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Chloe Sherry
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Sherry

  • Listed 3 months ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 4M | Springs 8

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 3 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    +Study | Landscape Option | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 3 months ago

    265,000 yearly

    3 Bed Ensuite l Upgraded l Extended Living

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,595 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Pooja Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Pooja Arora

  • Listed 3 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Prime 3BR+Study Villa | The Springs

    Featured
    SKYLUXE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Mekiya Mohammed Hirpo

    Mekiya Mohammed Hirpo

  • Listed 3 months ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Type 3M | Bright and Spacious | Near Pool and Park

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Ollie Ashton
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Ashton

  • Updated 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid + Study | Private Garden | Negotiable

    NOVA HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Swati Sinha
    SUPERAGENT

    Swati Sinha

  • Listed 3 months ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,700/mo

    4E Extended | Spacious Living Area | Vacant

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,595 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 244.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range165K - 455K
  • Properties listed450
  • Avg. price244.9K2.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.9086.0%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value185.6M28.2%
  • Sales volume75830.0%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 7261,150
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11254,026
Springs 3248,543
Springs 2246,222
Springs 15245,567
Springs 5239,658
Springs 4237,828
Springs 8233,463
Springs 14231,601

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru