Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 23

933 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    119,999 yearly

    Modern Living|Prime-2BR| Savanna|Creek Beach|Rent

    Youjia Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,064 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Xiuxiu Fu
    SUPERAGENT

    Xiuxiu Fu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    215,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Lagoon View | Vacant Unit

    Vero logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Well-Proportioned 2-bedroom | Refined Contemporary

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,002 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hussein Moussa EL Hajj
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussein Moussa EL Hajj

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Elegant 2 BR | Beachside Living | Creek Beach

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,061 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kapil Dhakan
    SUPERAGENT

    Kapil Dhakan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    90,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit | Ready for Occupancy | Low Floor

    Autograph by Deja Vu Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kimberly Jane  Flores

    Kimberly Jane Flores

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 2BR | Unfurnished | Vacant

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Robina Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Robina Mushtaq

  • Listed 1 month ago

    87,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit | Ideal Location | Unfurnished

    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 719 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tetiana Shengerii
    SUPERAGENT

    Tetiana Shengerii

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Negotiable | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 802 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jorge Carrilho
    SUPERAGENT

    Jorge Carrilho

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    Corner layout | No Construction |Bright

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kate Jones
    SUPERAGENT

    Kate Jones

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Demanded Layout, Upgraded, Terraced

    Featured
    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 909 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jiezelle Claire Clemente
    SUPERAGENT

    Jiezelle Claire Clemente

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly

    Creek side living | Ready to move | Unfurnished

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,013 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohamed Mansour

    Mohamed Mansour

  • Listed 1 month ago

    114,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,038/mo

    Lagoon view | October | Flexible Cheques

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 766 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Cozy Layout | Luxurious Apartment | Elegant

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Spacious | Furnished | 2Br Apartment for Rent

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,055 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shehab Essam Kamal Hamed Zaza
    SUPERAGENT

    Shehab Essam Kamal Hamed Zaza

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Brand New I Low Floor I Fully Furnished

    B S M PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 690 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Abdulaziz Al Hashmi

    Abdulaziz Al Hashmi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,950/mo

    Turnkey Furnished 2BR | Vacant Soon | Creek Beach

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,134 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 3, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Gregory Baboyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Gregory Baboyan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,778/mo

    Vacant | Spacious | Unfurnished

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L3 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,076 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Aiko Schoeche

    Aiko Schoeche

  • Listed 1 month ago

    79,999 yearly

    Large Size | Beach Access | Pet Friendly

    Featured
    XSPACE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 684 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Guipin Wang

    Guipin Wang

  • Listed 1 month ago

    90,000 yearly

    Vacant 1BR | Beach Access | Prime Location

    KIRIN NOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 683 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jiao Liu

    Jiao Liu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,509/mo

    Beach Access | Large Balcony | Available

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,147 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 2, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Cian Hennessy
    SUPERAGENT

    Cian Hennessy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Creek Beach 2BR | Cedar Building 4 | Balcony |

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Adil Nawaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Nawaz

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Vacant Now | Bright

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tetiana Shengerii
    SUPERAGENT

    Tetiana Shengerii

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly

    Brand New | Community View | Ready to Move In

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 684 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Feven Defabachew
    SUPERAGENT

    Feven Defabachew

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    Brand New | Vacant | Mid Floor | Community View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Feven Defabachew
    SUPERAGENT

    Feven Defabachew

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Multiple Options | Corner Unit | Brand New

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Annemarie  van der Baan

    Annemarie van der Baan

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed933
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,197
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru