Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 19

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 28 days ago

    98,990 yearly

    Corner Unit | Bright & Spacious | 1 Bed

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 677 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 28 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New Unit | Lagoon Access | Best Price

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Stavroula Diamanta
    SUPERAGENT

    Stavroula Diamanta

  • Listed 28 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Stunning View | Creek Beach Living

    Rens Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nishaman Vishaka Ranasinghe

    Nishaman Vishaka Ranasinghe

  • Listed 28 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Pool View | Family Friendly Community

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maria Joukhi
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Joukhi

  • Listed 28 days ago

    117,000 yearly

    Corner Unit | Low Floor | Vacant Unit

    Vero logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 29 days ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,441/mo

    Furnished | Available Now | Upgraded Unit

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 2, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    John Eagles
    SUPERAGENT

    John Eagles

  • Listed 29 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2bed | Brand New | Corner Unit | Unfurnished

    Prestige Luxury Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhamed Salam
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhamed Salam

  • Listed 29 days ago

    104,990 yearly

    Peaceful Living | Lagoon Access | 1 Bed

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 725 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 29 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Spacious and Bright Layout | Well Furnished

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,608 ft²

    Apartment

    Canopy at Creek Beach Building 1, Canopy at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tetiana Shengerii
    SUPERAGENT

    Tetiana Shengerii

  • Listed 29 days ago

    89,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,384/mo

    Exclusive 1BR | Elegant Unfurnished | Beach Access

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasan Alakabani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Alakabani

  • Listed 29 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,813/mo

    Vacant | Lagoon Access | Modern Furnishing

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 670 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 29 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Brand New | Best Deal | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Weplus Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,015 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Weiquan Xiong
    SUPERAGENT

    Weiquan Xiong

  • Listed 29 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Ready to Move In | Corner Unit | Brand New

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,053 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jingran Hu
    SUPERAGENT

    Jingran Hu

  • Listed 29 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Vacant I Upgraded I Multiple Cheques

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Robyn Felkers

    Robyn Felkers

  • Listed 29 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    BRIGHT | SPACIOUS LIVING | CORNER UNIT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Chloe Price
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Price

  • Listed 29 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Brand New | Community View| Mid Floor| Lowest Rent

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 988 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ali Sharbaf Shoar
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Sharbaf Shoar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Upgraded| High Quality Furniture |Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 2, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kate Jones
    SUPERAGENT

    Kate Jones

  • Listed 1 month ago

    195,000 yearly

    Community Living | Modern 3BR | Spacious Layout

    Arabian Sands Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,582 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Yousuf Siddiki

    Yousuf Siddiki

  • Listed 1 month ago

    184,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Large Layout | Vacant | Beach Access

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New | Big Layout | Beach Access

    Featured
    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rafiq Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafiq Ahmad

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,350/mo

    Stylish 1BR | Open Community Views | Large Layout

    haus & haus logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Gregory Baboyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Gregory Baboyan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Brand New | Creek Tower View | High Floor

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sewhan  Lee
    SUPERAGENT

    Sewhan Lee

  • Listed 1 month ago

    132,000 yearly

    2 BALCONY'S | CORNER UNIT | FULLY UPGRADED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,102 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Chloe Price
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Price

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW | BRAND NEW

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Chloe Price
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Price

  • Listed 1 month ago

    95,000 yearly

    Creek View | Beachside Living | Bright Interiors

    REAPLUXE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 3, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Wassim Ballouli
    SUPERAGENT

    Wassim Ballouli

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,197
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru