Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 17

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 23 days ago

    285,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,650/mo

    Upgraded Penthouse | Furnished | Lagoon Access

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,957 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sara Mahmoodi

    Sara Mahmoodi

  • Listed 23 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Brand new Corner unit Spacious unit Luxury unit

    Tamani Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,054 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 4, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Farah
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farah

  • Listed 23 days ago

    98,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,223/mo

    Branded 1BR | Luxury | Best Deal | Prime Community

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasan Alakabani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Alakabani

  • Listed 23 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Community View | Multiple Options | Vacant

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jingyi Ouyang
    SUPERAGENT

    Jingyi Ouyang

  • Listed 23 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2BR Apartment | Cedar Building 4 | Creek Beach

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Syed Saim  Akhtar

    Syed Saim Akhtar

  • Listed 23 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Spacious | Canal and Pool View | Vacant on Nov

    Vero logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 708 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 23 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Bigger Layout | Closed Kitchen | Pets Allowed

    XSPACE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Guipin Wang

    Guipin Wang

  • Listed 23 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Vacant | Unfurnished 3BR | + Maid's

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,501 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hyder Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hyder Ali

  • Listed 23 days ago

    82,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Vacant | Pool & Beach Access

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 682 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Priyanka Pratap
    SUPERAGENT

    Priyanka Pratap

  • Listed 23 days ago

    114,999 yearly

    Large Balcony | Direct Lagoon View | Vacant

    Vero logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 766 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 23 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    UPGRADED | FURNISHED | 1BR WITH TERRACE | SURF

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 909 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alexander Shults
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexander Shults

  • Listed 23 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | Creek Harbour

    Tanami Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rawad Abi Raad

    Rawad Abi Raad

  • Listed 24 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant | Large Balcony | Community View

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Joshua Ndeh Ngang
    SUPERAGENT

    Joshua Ndeh Ngang

  • Listed 24 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Vacant

    QUINTA ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 711 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jon Di
    SUPERAGENT

    Jon Di

  • Listed 24 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant | Corner | Burj View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,155 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Faith Newey
    SUPERAGENT

    Faith Newey

  • Listed 24 days ago

    159,400 yearly

    Luxury 2BR | Spacious | Creek Beach

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    George Nassif
    SUPERAGENT

    George Nassif

  • Listed 24 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    Spacious Layout | Bright | Lagoon Access

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,501 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sara Mahmoodi

    Sara Mahmoodi

  • Listed 24 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,509/mo

    Spacious Layout | Community View | Ready to Move

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,147 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 2, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imran  Al Salah
    SUPERAGENT

    Imran Al Salah

  • Listed 24 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Sea View | Managed

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 716 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Faith Orka Adhiambo Siege
    SUPERAGENT

    Faith Orka Adhiambo Siege

  • Listed 24 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Brand New | Modern | Creek Beach Living.

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kieran Satchell

    Kieran Satchell

  • Listed 24 days ago

    85,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,491/mo

    Lagoon Access | Vacant Now | Chiller Free

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 681 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 25 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Ground Floor | Stunning

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Michael Francis
    SUPERAGENT

    Michael Francis

  • Listed 25 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    High Floor | Natural Light | Unfurnished | 3 Cheques

    Agent Frank logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Dean  Martin David
    SUPERAGENT

    Dean Martin David

  • Listed 25 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Furnished | Lagoon Access | Amazing View

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 679 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Laylo Azamova

    Laylo Azamova

  • Listed 25 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Premium Layout | Direct Beach Access Pet Friendly

    XSPACE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,055 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Guipin Wang

    Guipin Wang

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,197
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru