Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 14

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 17 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    Brand New Unit | Beach Access | Rare Layout

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,059 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 17 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    Luxuriously Furnished | Price negotiable | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 711 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Paloma Iriondo
    SUPERAGENT

    Paloma Iriondo

  • Listed 17 days ago

    89,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant | Future Creek Tower View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 679 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Arian Garussi
    SUPERAGENT

    Arian Garussi

  • Listed 17 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Higher Floor | 2BHK | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour

    Enlighten Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,172 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Haider Masood

    Haider Masood

  • Listed 18 days ago

    169,999 yearly

    3 BR Apartment with Beach Access in Dubai

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,397 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 1, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 18 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Water View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Canopy at Creek Beach Building 4, Canopy at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 18 days ago

    114,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Water View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 18 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Landmark View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 18 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant Unit | Community View | Spacious Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,102 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Saleh Esmail
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleh Esmail

  • Listed 19 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FURNISHED

    GOLDEN BRICKS WORLDWIDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,055 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Vandana Kapur
    SUPERAGENT

    Vandana Kapur

  • Listed 19 days ago

    340,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished I Creek View I Vacant

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,984 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ibrahim Daif
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibrahim Daif

  • Listed 20 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Ready Now | Semi-Furnished 1BR | Expansive Terrace

    Wallmate Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 924 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mitsuhiro Higashiura
    SUPERAGENT

    Mitsuhiro Higashiura

  • Listed 20 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE | BRIGHT UNIT

    Premium
    VISION HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Abdul Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Abdul Rehman

  • Listed 20 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    STUNNING 3BR | COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    MOBERA LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    BALINDER KUMAR KULDEEP CHAND
    SUPERAGENT

    BALINDER KUMAR KULDEEP CHAND

  • Listed 20 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,813/mo

    Waterfront Living | Furnished | Ready To Move In

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Tameem
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Tameem

  • Listed 20 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Lagoon-Side Living | Vacant Now | Multiple Units

    Featured
    Tamani Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mazen Bassam Nadar
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazen Bassam Nadar

  • Listed 20 days ago

    84,000 yearly

    Bright Home | Pool & Courtyard Views | Creek Beach

    LAKE DISTRICT REAL ESTATE BUYING AND SELLING L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 716 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Asmae Elalaoui
    SUPERAGENT

    Asmae Elalaoui

  • Listed 20 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit I Ready to Move I 4 Cheques

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 20 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Huge Layout | Beach Facing | Multiple Cheques

    YHU Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasan Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Ahmed

  • Listed 20 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit I Ready to Move I 4 Cheques

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 20 days ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,714/mo

    Beach Access | Corner with Big Balcony | Bright

    Bab Alwaha Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahzad Khalid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzad Khalid

  • Listed 20 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    AVAILABLE NOW | FURNISHED | NO AGENTS | CANAL VIEW

    Nexus Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 20 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | NO AGENTS | BRAND NEW

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 20 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,838/mo

    AVAILABLE NOW | COMMUNITY VIEW | NO AGENTS

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 20 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    CORNER UNIT | VACANT | NO AGENTS | MID FLOOR

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,134 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,201
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru