Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 18

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 25 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,372/mo

    Ground Floor | Bright | Community View

    haus & haus logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 677 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sara Mahmoodi

    Sara Mahmoodi

  • Listed 26 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment I high floor I close to the Beach

    H&B ELITE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,070 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ahmed Moussa Attia
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Moussa Attia

  • Listed 26 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    BEACH ACCESS | STUNING VIEW | CREEK TOWER VIEW

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 669 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Oliver Le Gallez
    SUPERAGENT

    Oliver Le Gallez

  • Listed 26 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Full Canal View | High Floor | Massive Layout

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Oliver Le Gallez
    SUPERAGENT

    Oliver Le Gallez

  • Listed 26 days ago

    139,999 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Creek Beach | 4 Cheques | 140K

    LIVENTRA PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,054 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fozia Akbar Naveed Ur Rehman

    Fozia Akbar Naveed Ur Rehman

  • Listed 27 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Best View | Private Beach Access | Price Reduced

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,002 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Eloisa Castro

    Eloisa Castro

  • Listed 27 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Luxury 2BR Apartment at Summer Creek Beach Dubai

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,172 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shaban Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaban Ali

  • Listed 27 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    1 BR| Furnished | Burj Khalifa & Canal View

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 720 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tala Ahmad Talaeipour

    Tala Ahmad Talaeipour

  • Listed 27 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    SEMI FURNISHED | TERRACE | DIRECT STREET ACCESS

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 925 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ekaterina  Spitsyna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Spitsyna

  • Listed 27 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 1BR | 692 SQ FT | LAGOON ACCESS

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nikita Voronin
    SUPERAGENT

    Nikita Voronin

  • Listed 27 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Lagoon Access | Nicely Furnished | 1 Bed

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 690 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mollie Joyner
    SUPERAGENT

    Mollie Joyner

  • Listed 27 days ago

    97,000 yearly

    LARGE BALCONY | BEACH ACCESS | READY TO MOVE

    P J International logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 880 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Racheta Lotlikar

    Racheta Lotlikar

  • Listed 27 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Brand new | Upgraded | Exclusive

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,568 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 27 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Corner Bright Unit | Brand New | Lagoon Access

    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 677 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Suhani Gulati
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhani Gulati

  • Listed 27 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Full Lagoon View | Brand New | Luxury Furnished

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,083 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    164,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,372/mo

    Brand New | Close to Lagoon | Multiple Options

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    154,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,950/mo

    Brand New | Pool View | Multiple Options

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,135 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Luxury Furniture | Brand New | Largest Layout

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 28 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    Community View | LowFloor |Vacant

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Zaineb Mohamed Said
    SUPERAGENT

    Zaineb Mohamed Said

  • Listed 28 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    VIDA CREEK BEACH | BRIGHT 1BR | VACANT

    MOBERA LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Azizullah Keerio

    Azizullah Keerio

  • Listed 28 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Premium | Biggest Layout | Stunning Interior

    Livstate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,054 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Timur Nasimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Timur Nasimov

  • Listed 28 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished |Creek Living | Ready to move

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 840 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sangeetha Godagama

    Sangeetha Godagama

  • Listed 28 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Premium 1BR | Vacant | Pool View | Ideal Location

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 722 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alexei Borisovich
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexei Borisovich

  • Listed 28 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Skyline & Water Views | Beach Access| Multi Check

    BAYTECH FOR REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Su Wei

    Su Wei

  • Listed 28 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    Large Terrace | Beach Access | Chiller Free

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,197
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru