Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 16

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 21 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    BEACH ACCESS | POOL VIEW | CREEK TOWER VIEW

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Oliver Mollett
    SUPERAGENT

    Oliver Mollett

  • Listed 21 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | 3BR Unit | Prime Beach Access

    Tamani Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,607 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 4, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Farah
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farah

  • Listed 21 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Spacious | Water View | Private Lagoon Access

    Together Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,596 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Osama El Sawy

    Osama El Sawy

  • Listed 21 days ago

    119,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,171/mo

    Branded 1BR| Free Beach-Access| Burj Skyline View

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasan Alakabani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Alakabani

  • Listed 22 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | 3 Beds Plus Maids | Pool View

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,508 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tisya Bhatia

    Tisya Bhatia

  • Listed 22 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Brand New 2 bedroom | Vacant | Beach Access

    Premium
    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,067 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tisya Bhatia

    Tisya Bhatia

  • Listed 22 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Spacious Mid Floor Unit | Bright | Prime Location

    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 722 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tisya Bhatia

    Tisya Bhatia

  • Listed 22 days ago

    91,999 yearly

    Great 1 Bedroom, Cedar - Creek Beach, Building 4

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 675 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ayaz Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayaz Hussain

  • Listed 22 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    12 Cheques | Pool View | Brand New Unit

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 667 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahza Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahza Ali

  • Listed 22 days ago

    84,999 yearly

    1 Bed-CEDAR Creek Beach Waterfront Living. Vacant

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 682 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Safia Mahmood
    SUPERAGENT

    Safia Mahmood

  • Listed 22 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    Pool View | Furnished | Ready To Move in

    Premium
    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,490 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shakhrukh Yuldashev
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakhrukh Yuldashev

  • Listed 22 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout |Corner Unit|VACANT NOW |Brand New

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Liangle Tao

    Liangle Tao

  • Listed 22 days ago

    345,000 yearly

    Furnished 3BR| Creek View| Vacant Now| High Floor.

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,984 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Xuejun Zhu

    Xuejun Zhu

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,595 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Abdelhamid Messaoudi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdelhamid Messaoudi

  • Listed 22 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Family Community

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,490 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ibrahim Daif
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibrahim Daif

  • Listed 22 days ago

    90,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,931/mo

    Brand New | Lagoon Access | Available Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 654 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 22 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    High Floor 3BR + Maids | Vacant Soon | Creek Beach

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,493 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Gregory Baboyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Gregory Baboyan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    2BR Unfurnished |Ready to move in| Brand New

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,064 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alisha Cheng

    Alisha Cheng

  • Listed 22 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,981/mo

    Luxury Furnished | Lagoon Access | Available Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 22 days ago

    156,999 yearly

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Sunset Creek Beach

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 22 days ago

    194,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,184/mo

    Pool View | Multiple Cheques | Beach Access

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Cian Hennessy
    SUPERAGENT

    Cian Hennessy

  • Listed 22 days ago

    167,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,856/mo

    Maids Room | Beach Access | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 22 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | High Floor

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,060 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahza Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahza Ali

  • Listed 22 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,000/mo

    Larger Layout | Fully Furnished | Central Location

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 709 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imran  Al Salah
    SUPERAGENT

    Imran Al Salah

  • Listed 23 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Brand New | Vacant | Unfurnished

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 988 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sogand Sedighi

    Sogand Sedighi

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,197
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru