Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 15

1,623 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 7 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Exquisite Apartment for Rent | Address JBR

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 806 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rishit Vipulbhai Contractor

    Rishit Vipulbhai Contractor

  • Listed 7 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 7 days ago

    80,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,050/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Unfurnished

    haus & haus logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 715 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Callum Johal
    SUPERAGENT

    Callum Johal

  • Listed 7 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    High-Floor | Stunning Marina Views | Available November 10

    Featured
    REMAX Ultima logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Victor Sanad

    Victor Sanad

  • Listed 7 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Stunning | Amazing 3 Bed

    Premium
    My Home Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mehul Jain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mehul Jain

  • Listed 7 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Luxury Living | Marina Access | Great Value

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nelly Beyrouty
    SUPERAGENT

    Nelly Beyrouty

  • Listed 7 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Exclusive La Vie | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 7 days ago

    700,000 yearly

    Luxury 3 Bed | Furnished by Molteni | Private Pool

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nick Lee
    SUPERAGENT

    Nick Lee

  • Listed 7 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,360/mo

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 7 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Sea View I Low Floor I Quiet Area I 1 Bedroom

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tatyana Kirichenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatyana Kirichenko

  • Listed 7 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Large Layout I Partial Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gibbs Bosha
    SUPERAGENT

    Gibbs Bosha

  • Listed 7 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    UPGRADED APARTMENT|HIGH FLOOR|MARINA VIEW|VACANT

    Featured
    CNK REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Harise Jaff Dubila

    Harise Jaff Dubila

  • Listed 7 days ago

    229,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Private Beach

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,808 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci
    SUPERAGENT

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci

  • Listed 7 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Cheapest Deal | Marina View | Ready to move in

    GRAND WAY REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taranjeet Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Taranjeet Singh

  • Listed 7 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS

    Al Burraq Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jahangir Khan

    Jahangir Khan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    204,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,099/mo

    Large Layout | Concierge Service | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 7 days ago

    259,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,223/mo

    Large Layout | Furnished | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 7 days ago

    149,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    High Floor | Marina View | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 7 days ago

    499,490 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,927 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 7 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Spacious | Well Maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 7 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | With Kitchen Appliances | Balcony

    Premium
    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alina Tkachuk
    SUPERAGENT

    Alina Tkachuk

  • Listed 7 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 7 days ago

    649,888 yearly

    Sea View | Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jean Selwan
    SUPERAGENT

    Jean Selwan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 7 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,623
  • Avg. price101.2K47.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.8%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562M2.3%
  • Sales volume2,23530.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,367
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru