Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 29

1,639 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 19 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    High Floor | Best Sunset View | Partial Sea View

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oksana Frolova
    SUPERAGENT

    Oksana Frolova

  • Listed 19 days ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,800/mo

    Fully Upgraded | 180 Sea Views | Furnished

    Featured
    haus & haus logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Louis Perrin
    SUPERAGENT

    Louis Perrin

  • Listed 19 days ago

    280,000 yearly

    Ain Dubai & Sea View | High Floor | Balcony

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,599 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Balcony | High Floor | Ain Dubai & Sea View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,445 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | High Floor | Ain Dubai & Sea View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    High Floor | Ain Dubai & Sea View | Balcony

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,708 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Vacant | 2 Bedroom | Sea View | Balcony

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    280,000 yearly

    High Floor | Ain Dubai & Sea View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,273 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Morozov
    SUPERAGENT

    Konstantin Morozov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | 3 Bedroom Apartment

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,960 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 19 days ago

    136,000 yearly

    Upgraded | High Floor | Full Marina View

    PROVINCE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Chumakova

    Anna Chumakova

  • Listed 20 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Ready To Movein | High Floor | Beachfront

    VSERVE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sailee  Kanhekar

    Sailee Kanhekar

  • Listed 20 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Bedroom | JBR Living | Vacant

    Luxury Experts Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bosit Juraev
    SUPERAGENT

    Bosit Juraev

  • Listed 20 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | AMAZING VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR

    WOW PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Usman Bin Adam
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Bin Adam

  • Listed 20 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | High Floor

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,424 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Emre Goyenc

    Emre Goyenc

  • Listed 21 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Coastal Living | 2BR Apartment in Sadaf 7

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,424 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Erwin Yao  Martin
    SUPERAGENT

    Erwin Yao Martin

  • Listed 21 days ago

    134,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,577/mo

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 21 days ago

    99,990 yearly

    Rimal 3 | Refined 1BR | Vibrant JBR Address

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mukesh Jagdish Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Mukesh Jagdish Singh

  • Listed 21 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Amazing Option | Sea/Marina View | Large layout

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,450 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Elegant Apartment in Rimal 1 | Prime JBR

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    550,000 yearly

    Genuine Listing | Sea View | Maid room

    Primo Capital logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maja Savciuk

    Maja Savciuk

  • Listed 21 days ago

    199,888 yearly

    Spacious | Vacant | Corner Unit | Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mishel Wehbe
    SUPERAGENT

    Mishel Wehbe

  • Listed 21 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Superb options || Sea/Marina View || Large layout

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

    Abu Ahmed Kamal Alhag Kamal Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Marina View

    JAMOKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nawras Alzuraiqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Nawras Alzuraiqi

  • Listed 21 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Bilal  Saleem

    Muhammad Bilal Saleem

  • Listed 22 days ago

    134,998 yearly

    Luxury Marina Living |High Floor | Near Tram

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,290 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Manoj Chouhan

    Manoj Chouhan

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,638
  • Avg. price101.2K47.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.7%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value564.9M2.7%
  • Sales volume2,25330.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,010
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru