Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 44

2,442 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 26 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Brand New - Higher Floor | Skyline View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 644 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 26 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Vibrant Community

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 35, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 26 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Featured
    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 26 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio For Rent in Dubai

    Premium
    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Mangnejo

    Irfan Mangnejo

  • Listed 26 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | Chiller Free | AED 52

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 27 days ago

    74,999 yearly

    1 BR Apartment by Azizi Development in Dubai

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 701 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 27 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New | Ready to Move | 1BR | Huge Layout

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,066 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ranganath panikar
    SUPERAGENT

    Ranganath panikar

  • Listed 27 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS 2BR I PRICED TO MOVE I COMMUNITY VIEWS

    J AND A REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Jahangir
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Jahangir

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | New Furniture | Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Chaima Adami
    SUPERAGENT

    Chaima Adami

  • Listed 27 days ago

    67,999 yearly

    1 BHK Unfurnished l Great Deal l Bright Apartment

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 525 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahid  Hussain

    Shahid Hussain

  • Listed 27 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Brand New I Big Terraces I Lagoon Direct view

    COMPACT REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rade abosafa

    Rade abosafa

  • Listed 27 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Modern 1 Bedroom | Premium Meydan Community

    Premium
    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 504 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Syed Muhammad Zaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Muhammad Zaid

  • Listed 27 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    From 16th OCT | Furnished 1 BHK | Pool Road View

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 488 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abid Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Abid Ali

  • Listed 27 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | with Balcony |Up to 4-6 Cheques

    Featured

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salah Al Dilimi

    Salah Al Dilimi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    87,999 yearly

    2BR Apartment |Balcony & City View l Spacious

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 608 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 27 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 27 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Meydan Living | Balcony | Vacant & Ready

    LUPOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 822 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salvador Baal
    SUPERAGENT

    Salvador Baal

  • Listed 27 days ago

    58,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  5,404/mo

    Full Lagoon View | Smart Home | Vacant

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 399 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Martin Sarkis
    SUPERAGENT

    Martin Sarkis

  • Listed 27 days ago

    64,999 yearly

    Spacious | Multiple Cheques | Chiller free

    Featured
    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 609 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jhonabell Bello
    SUPERAGENT

    Jhonabell Bello

  • Listed 27 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    2BR FOR RENT | AZIZI RIVIERA 39 | MBR CITY

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 875 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Olena Dudina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olena Dudina

  • Listed 27 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal | City View

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 27 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Pool View | Low Floor

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmad Walid Alabdulrazzak
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Walid Alabdulrazzak

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Azizi Riviera 31 | Furnished Studio | Best Price

    SG CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anton Naumov
    SUPERAGENT

    Anton Naumov

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE | FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | AZIZI RIVIERA

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 351 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mousa Hajizada

    Mousa Hajizada

  • Listed 28 days ago

    96,666 yearly

    FURNISHED | 10 MNS TO DUBAI MALL| MULTIPLE CHQS

    Featured
    EMPIRE LIVING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alaa Takla

    Alaa Takla

Azizi Riviera
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,443
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 420K
  • Properties listed2,847
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.9%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value412.2M30.7%
  • Sales volume5,63631.5%
Meydan One
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,441
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 366,960
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,874
Azizi Riviera 153,652

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru