Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 45

2,442 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 28 days ago

    60,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  5,400/mo

    FLEXIBLE TERMS I POOL VIEW I FULLY FURNISHED

    Primo Capital logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 380 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 6, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yousef Kamal

    Yousef Kamal

  • Listed 28 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    POOL AND BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT

    Featured
    Dream Design Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mahmoud Tallis
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Tallis

  • Listed 28 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Pool View | Chiller Free | All Amenities

    DLE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 790 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alabbas Yahya Issa

    Alabbas Yahya Issa

  • Listed 28 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    Vacant | Ready to Move | Amazing Pool View

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 520 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fahd Hossam Abdelghany Senedak
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahd Hossam Abdelghany Senedak

  • Listed 28 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Vacant | Prime Locations | Multiple Options

    Premium
    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout

  • Listed 28 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Modern | Pool & Courtyard View

    Vhomes Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 518 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bahar Rafatian
    SUPERAGENT

    Bahar Rafatian

  • Listed 28 days ago

    45,999 yearly

    One Month Free l 1 Cheque-46K l 48K with 4 Cheque

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Vacant | 3BR Apt | Unfurnished | Near Park

    LIVE LUXURY LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ghaith Mamo

    Ghaith Mamo

  • Listed 28 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Boulevard View | Elegant Finish | Fully Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 17 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 487 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kostas Sausdravas
    SUPERAGENT

    Kostas Sausdravas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    97,000 yearly

    HOT DEAL 2BHK SMART HOME | POOL VIEW | VACANT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 790 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 28 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Bright Unfurnished Studio | Modern Living

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished * High Floor - Burj Khalifa View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 28 days ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Vacant Soon

    Mira International logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Emin Dustmurodov
    SUPERAGENT

    Emin Dustmurodov

  • Listed 28 days ago

    85,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,919/mo

    Rent | 1BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 18

    Mira International logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 587 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sunny Gambhir
    SUPERAGENT

    Sunny Gambhir

  • Listed 28 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Brand New | Big Layout | Amazing View

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 791 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fahd Hossam Abdelghany Senedak
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahd Hossam Abdelghany Senedak

  • Listed 28 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Bright Unfurnished Studio l Great Location

    Featured
    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Semi Furnished |Prime Location |Near Pool and Park

    Featured
    Indus Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 335 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Reyn Obillos

    Reyn Obillos

  • Listed 28 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Bright Studio | Spacious | Great Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salman  Tahir
    SUPERAGENT

    Salman Tahir

  • Listed 28 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Vacant |Unfurnished| Well Maintained |Premium

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub
    SUPERAGENT

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub

  • Listed 28 days ago

    53,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | AZIZI RIVIERA 33 | MODERN STUDIO

    Premium
    Altair Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAASOOMEH ESMAIL AZHDARI

    MAASOOMEH ESMAIL AZHDARI

  • Listed 28 days ago

    45,999 yearly

    Studio With Balcony l Parking & Main Boulevard

    Premium
    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salman  Tahir
    SUPERAGENT

    Salman Tahir

  • Listed 28 days ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,950/mo

    Brand New Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Fancy Homes For Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage - August 2024 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 388 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Adel Alqahtani
    SUPERAGENT

    Adel Alqahtani

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Well Maintained | Pool View

    Premium
    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tashkeel Alam
    SUPERAGENT

    Tashkeel Alam

  • Listed 29 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Early Move In | Stunning Studio | Fully Furnished

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 462 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohanad Alwadiya
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohanad Alwadiya

  • Listed 29 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Prime Investment | Luxury Living

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kashika Khanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Kashika Khanna

Azizi Riviera
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,443
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 420K
  • Properties listed2,846
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.9%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value412.2M30.7%
  • Sales volume5,63631.5%
Meydan One
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,443
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 366,960
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,874
Azizi Riviera 153,652

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru