Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Meydan monthly, page 7

183 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    21,000 monthly

    Special Offer 2BR Meydan Apt - Azizi Riviera 40

    Art Global Stay Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 796 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Marina Zhurkevich

    Marina Zhurkevich

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    10,500 monthly

    Special Offer STUDIO Meydan Apt - Azizi Riviera 67

    Featured
    Art Global Stay Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 355 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Marina Zhurkevich

    Marina Zhurkevich

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    8,300 monthly

    Spacious Studio | Premium Amenities | Bills Includ

    Nox Holiday Homes logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 323 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafael Malinay
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafael Malinay

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,500 monthly

    Stylish Studio in Nad Al Sheba

    studio

    1

    Area: 377 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Vladislav Zelenin

    Vladislav Zelenin

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    12,000 monthly

    Fully Furnished | Azizi Riviera | 1BD City View

    HEAVEN CREST VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 546 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Arvind Pandey

    Arvind Pandey

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    5,999 monthly

    WEROVA- Spacious Studio for Rent | Perfect Retreat

    WEROVA HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Wissal Tabboune

    Wissal Tabboune

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    18,000 monthly

    Luxurious | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    8,000 monthly

    Stylish Studio | Fully Equipped | Renovated

    haus & haus Holiday Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 385 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bryan Mateo
    SUPERAGENT

    Bryan Mateo

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,075 monthly

    Flexible Cancellation Terms | Family-friendly

    STONETREE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Melody Dasas
    SUPERAGENT

    Melody Dasas

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,800 monthly

    Studio Apartment in Azizi Riviera 59 for Rent

    GLIDAI HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 390 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yaakov Glidai

    Yaakov Glidai

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,999 monthly

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Gym | Azizi Riviera 26

    Featured
    Ahlan Holiday Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Everlyn Abadejos
    SUPERAGENT

    Everlyn Abadejos

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    5,999 monthly

    MAY SPECIAL OFFER – LIMITED TIME ONLY

    Featured
    JSR Global Vacation Home Rentals LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Hassan

    Mohammed Hassan

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    15,000 monthly

    Pool view | Brand New | All Bills Incl

    TROPHY STAYS VACATION HOMES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 823 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aaron Kyomuhendo
    SUPERAGENT

    Aaron Kyomuhendo

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,000 monthly

    Relaxing Studio Retreat in Vibrant Meydan City

    MONTY HOLIDAY HOME L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 388 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Noman Hussain Khadim Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Noman Hussain Khadim Hussain

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    13,000 monthly

    BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS |STYLISH 1BR

    Smart Host Vacation Home Rental LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Matthew Casela

    Matthew Casela

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    14,999 monthly

    10 Mins to Downtown | Summer Offer Only!

    LENOR VACATION HOMES RENTAL CO. L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 836 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Helen Nkwegu
    SUPERAGENT

    Helen Nkwegu

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,000 monthly

    Modern Studio Apartment with Outdoor views

    HASHTAG HOLIDAY HOME L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 360 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Eissa Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Eissa Ahmed

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,500 monthly

    Huge Balcony | Largest Studio I All Bills Included

    desertfox. logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 474 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yaseen Essack
    SUPERAGENT

    Yaseen Essack

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    8,000 monthly

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 1BR | UTILITIES INCLUDED

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 900 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Daria Katkova

    Daria Katkova

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,699 monthly

    Cozy Studio in Azizi Riviera | All Bills Included

    GLIDAI HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    Area: 343 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yaakov Glidai

    Yaakov Glidai

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    8,300 monthly

    MONTHLY PAYMENT | FURNISHED1BR | AZIZI RIVIERA

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,050 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Angelika Dani

    Angelika Dani

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,500 monthly

    SPECIAL OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Daria Katkova

    Daria Katkova

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,560 monthly

    Peaceful Community | Near Downtown| Flexible Terms

    STONETREE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jannel Calma
    SUPERAGENT

    Jannel Calma

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    7,070 monthly

    Near Downtown | Flexible Cancellation Terms

    STONETREE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jannel Calma
    SUPERAGENT

    Jannel Calma

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    6,900 monthly

    Bills Included ! Studio Stylish Azizi Riviera 42

    Nova Holiday Homes logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 350 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Julia Emelyanova

    Julia Emelyanova

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range5.4K - 60K
  • Properties listed183
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value426.9M28.1%
  • Sales volume5,83529.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 366,939
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4862,917
Azizi Riviera 4461,697
Azizi Riviera 4361,501
Azizi Riviera 1960,309
Azizi Riviera 2860,182
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 4656,273
Azizi Riviera 153,670

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru