Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Mirdif

441 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    195,000 yearly

    BRAND NEW 4BR VILLA | LIVING & DINING | MAID ROOM

    Signature Unit Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 5,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Mohamed Gamal
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Gamal

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    175,000 yearly

    Specious 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent Mirdif

    Great Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 14,866 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    173,000 yearly

    Gated community 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent

    Great Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 99,807 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    180,000 yearly

    Gated community 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent

    Great Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 10,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Atif Kamal Khan

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    120,000 yearly

    3BR Apartment | Huge Layout | Maid Room

    Hawk Land Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,754 ft²

    Apartment

    Janayen Avenue Block B, Janayen Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaikh Mansoor

    Shaikh Mansoor

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    70,000 yearly

    1 Bedroom| Big Balcony | Ready to Move

    Hawk Land Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Bin Faris Building, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaikh Mansoor

    Shaikh Mansoor

  • Listed 1 day ago

    175,000 yearly

    3 BR + Maid's | Private Garden | Inquire Now

    Acre Marks Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,002 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Myka Eisma
    SUPERAGENT

    Myka Eisma

  • Listed 1 day ago

    124,000 yearly

    Spacious 3-Bedroom | Unfurnished | Nasayem Avenue

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,740 ft²

    Apartment

    Nasayem Avenue 3, Nasayem Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    Dinusha Samarasinghe

    Dinusha Samarasinghe

  • Listed 1 day ago

    240,000 yearly

    Spacious 5 BHK Villas | Luxury Living | Mirdif

    AZCB Real Estate logo image

    5

    7

    Area: 10,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Joelle Younes

    Joelle Younes

  • Listed 1 day ago

    139,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Unfurnished | Bright and Spacious

    Siracusa Properties L.LC S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,509 ft²

    Apartment

    Nasayem Avenue 2, Nasayem Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    Nabil  Sarwar

    Nabil Sarwar

  • Listed 1 day ago

    105,000 yearly

    Rare Availability-Unfurnished-For Immediate MoveIn

    Featured
    21st Century Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,535 ft²

    Apartment

    Garden Apartments, Uptown Mirdif, Mirdif, Dubai

    Svitlana Gozhulenko

    Svitlana Gozhulenko

  • Listed 1 day ago

    100,000 yearly

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Villa + Maid's Room for Rent in Mirdif

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,400 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Abdul Rahiman

    Abdul Rahiman

  • Listed 1 day ago

    175,000 yearly

    Altra Modern Architecture Vacant,Ready to Move In

    Premium
    Thembi Trustfix Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 9,522 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Carmela Toreta

    Carmela Toreta

  • Listed 1 day ago

    200,000 yearly

    3 BR Villa with Private Garden and Maids Room

    Premium
    Haven Hub For Leasing Property Brokerage Agents CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 5,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Davidson K Utebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Davidson K Utebor

  • Listed 1 day ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Multaqa Avenue 2

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 375 ft²

    Apartment

    Almultaqa Avenue Block B, Al Multaqa Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    AMIRA GAMAL

    AMIRA GAMAL

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Family Bldg

    Premium
    METALUXE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,358 ft²

    Apartment

    Nasayem Avenue 2, Nasayem Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    Esam Soliman Zarif
    SUPERAGENT

    Esam Soliman Zarif

  • Listed 2 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Master Bedroom Villa for Rent

    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaju  Velu

    Shaju Velu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Private Swimming pool 3 Bedroom villa available

    Featured
    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaju  Velu

    Shaju Velu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE 4-BEDROOM CORNER VILLA | AED 200,000

    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 12,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaju  Velu

    Shaju Velu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Luxury 4 Bedroom villa available for Rent in Mirdi

    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 10,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaju  Velu

    Shaju Velu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Brand New Luxury 4-Bedroom Villa Available

    Featured
    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 10,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Shaju  Velu

    Shaju Velu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Spacious 4-Bedroom G+1 Villa for Rent

    PARADISE LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 11,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

     Yasser  Ahmed Ali

    Yasser Ahmed Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    299,999 yearly

    4BR Standalone Villa| Brand New | Price Negotiable

    Premium
    Own First Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    4

    7

    Area: 10,000 ft²

    Villa

    Mushrif Village, Mirdif, Dubai

    Yasser Etreby

    Yasser Etreby

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Prime Location | Maids Room

    Featured
    RAAS REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 9,521 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    MD Laique
    SUPERAGENT

    MD Laique

  • Listed 2 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Luxury Family Living | Well-Maintained Villa in Mirdif

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 3,477 ft²

    Villa

    Mirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai

    Ummar Faruk

    Ummar Faruk

Mirdif
Mirdif
3.2

The average rent here is AED 95.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range45K - 450K
  • Properties listed441
  • Avg. price95.2K4.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft4.9484.1%
  • Rental yield6.2%
  • Sales value639.7M22.6%
  • Sales volume6,71625.6%

Mirdif price insights

Average prices in Mirdif

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Janayen Avenue Block B119,516
Janayen Avenue Block A107,042
Nasayem Avenue 1104,979
Nasayem Avenue 2100,416
Ghoroob A3665,783
Ghoroob A2665,398
Ghoroob A3164,515
Ghoroob A3264,089
Ghoroob A3963,764
Ghoroob A3462,634

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru