Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 24

658 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    Cozy and Modern 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished

    TOP SPACES Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Luminita Iantela
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Iantela

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Park View | Be the 1st Tenant | Move by Sept

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,187 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 2 months ago

    180,000 yearly

    Modern Apartment | Best Amenities | Spacious

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,299 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Adil Nawaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Nawaz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    520,000 yearly

    Vacant | Pool View | 4 Terraces | Corner

    WaterWorld Real Estate Brokers logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Selim Aoun
    SUPERAGENT

    Selim Aoun

  • Listed 2 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Community View | Vacant | Green Community

    ELIT STROY PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vrezh Ftoian
    SUPERAGENT

    Vrezh Ftoian

  • Listed 2 months ago

    219,990 yearly

    Luxurious | Bright and Spacious | Vacant

    D I M PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nikhil Suvarna
    SUPERAGENT

    Nikhil Suvarna

  • Listed 2 months ago

    119,000 yearly

    Burj View | 2-window living room | High Floor

    LUXURY HUB PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 734 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Valeria Lavrukhina
    SUPERAGENT

    Valeria Lavrukhina

  • Listed 2 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Stylish Residence in a Prestigious Community

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Grab Today

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Umair Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Umair Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    420,000 yearly

    3+M+ biggest terrace with pool and Burj View

    TOP MILLIONS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,246 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    SHUANGYAN WEN

    SHUANGYAN WEN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    135,000 yearly

    Upgraded 1 BR Apartment | Luxury Furnished

    Premium
    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 746 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Lisa Kraemer

    Lisa Kraemer

  • Listed 2 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Sea & Marina Skyline View | High Floor | Brand New

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Best Layout I Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Kitchen Appliances , High Floor, Community View

    ORAA Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gis Saboh
    SUPERAGENT

    Gis Saboh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    135,000 yearly

    Beachside Vicinity | Quiet Location | Call Now

    Forefront Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alfie Saidi
    SUPERAGENT

    Alfie Saidi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    470,000 yearly

    Pool View | Spacious 4bed + Maid | Big Layout

    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,852 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rafiq Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafiq Ahmad

  • Listed 2 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    Vacant 2BHK | Prime Location | Move in Ready

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 3 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Elite Living | High-End

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,344 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Alghamdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Alghamdi

  • Listed 3 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BRAND NEW

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Atajan Orazgulyyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Atajan Orazgulyyev

  • Listed 3 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Brand New | Ready to Move-in | Unfurnished

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 730 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alina Djeilan
    SUPERAGENT

    Alina Djeilan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    Corner | Brand New | High Floor

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,099 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammed Shory
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Shory

  • Listed 3 months ago

    215,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Maids Room

    Hamptons International - T2 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Bobur Shamsidinov
    SUPERAGENT

    Bobur Shamsidinov

  • Listed 3 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Best Layout | Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 26 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,107 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Mbarek
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Mbarek

  • Listed 3 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Brand New | Ready for move-in | Prime Location

    Premium
    PRONET REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatiana Ustiuzhanina
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatiana Ustiuzhanina

  • Listed 3 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View|Direct Amenities Access|Spacious

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,354 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maaz Chaudhary
    SUPERAGENT

    Maaz Chaudhary

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 185.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range94.9K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed658
  • Avg. price185.4K3.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8912.7%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value86.3M5.8%
  • Sales volume46610.2%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 185.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed676
  • Avg. price126.9K3.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.7%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value86.3M5.8%
  • Sales volume46610.2%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 185.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed667
  • Avg. price185.4K3.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8912.7%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value86.3M5.8%
  • Sales volume46610.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Madinat Jumeirah Living

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2258,588
Jadeel 3214,919
Lamtara 3213,082
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1187,428
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3155,911
Rahaal 2155,037
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru