Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 6

631 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 9 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    High Floor | Unfurnished | Burj Al Arab View

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Bridget  Mhukayesango

    Bridget Mhukayesango

  • Listed 9 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Kitchen Appliances | Large Layout | Negotiable

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 9 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Beautiful 1BR | Pool View | Furnished Unit

    Featured
    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Yadav

    Pooja Yadav

  • Listed 9 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Stunning 1BR | Furnished Unit | Great Location

    Featured
    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Yadav

    Pooja Yadav

  • Listed 9 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Kitchen Appliances | Ready To Move | Top Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 10 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    1 BR Al Jazi | Furnished | City View

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Viktor Platonov
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktor Platonov

  • Listed 10 days ago

    129,500 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Spacious Balcony

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 10 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Sea View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 752 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Feras Idris
    SUPERAGENT

    Feras Idris

  • Listed 10 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE IN | AMAZING POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,293 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulugbek Shomansurov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulugbek Shomansurov

  • Listed 10 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Furnished 2 BR Apartment with Landmark View

    Premium
    BMAR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,511 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Marina Berdnikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Marina Berdnikova

  • Listed 10 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    Pool View | Ready to Move | 2bedroom + Maid

    Amber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,494 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ammar Qureshi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ammar Qureshi

  • Listed 10 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Ready to Move

    Amber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,601 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ammar Qureshi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ammar Qureshi

  • Listed 10 days ago

    224,000 yearly

    Spacious Living | Unfurnished | Move-in Ready

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,351 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Fahad Sheikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahad Sheikh

  • Listed 11 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea View | Best deal

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed 11 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Semi-furnished | Low Floor | Pool View

    NEGINSKIY BUREAU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,215 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dmitrii  Melnikov

    Dmitrii Melnikov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    109,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEWS | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 744 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rudolfs Germanis
    SUPERAGENT

    Rudolfs Germanis

  • Listed 11 days ago

    119,000 yearly

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Available November

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 824 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Volha Uhlikava
    SUPERAGENT

    Volha Uhlikava

  • Listed 11 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    1BR I Best layout I Madinat Jumeirah

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 805 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 3, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,467/mo

    Brand New I Best Layout I 3BR | New Building

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,188 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 3, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Open View | Multiple Options | Ready to Move-in

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 11 days ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,467/mo

    Exceptional 3 BR I Brand New I Madinat Jumeirah

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,185 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 3, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,675/mo

    Best 1BR I Brand New I Madinat Jumeirah

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 801 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 3, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,675/mo

    Band New I 1BR I Modern Building

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 796 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 3, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Negotiable | Furnished | Vacant & Ready

    LUPOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 808 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alena Iuzhaninova

    Alena Iuzhaninova

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed631
  • Avg. price184K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8453.4%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed648
  • Avg. price126.9K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.033.4%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed640
  • Avg. price184K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8453.4%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Madinat Jumeirah Living

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru