Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim, page 26

676 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished | City View

    Sape Space Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 762 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Olga Sapegina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Sapegina

  • Listed 3 months ago

    460,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Vacant | Prime Location

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,852 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Bekzod Anarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Bekzod Anarkulov

  • Listed 3 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    COMMUNITY VIEW | UNFURNISHED | VACANT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Syed Abdul Moiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Abdul Moiz

  • Listed 3 months ago

    400,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Burj Al Arab View | 3BR Home

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Stylish 1BR | Balcony | Near Burj Al Arab

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Comfortable Living I Family Community I Spacious

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Oliver Mollett
    SUPERAGENT

    Oliver Mollett

  • Listed 3 months ago

    115,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Unfurnished | Managed Building

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,119 ft²

    Apartment

    Blue Reef building, Umm Suqeim 2, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Mustafa

  • Listed 4 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Available | Flexible Terms | First Time Occupancy

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Daniel James Leech
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniel James Leech

  • Listed 4 months ago

    469,999 yearly

    High Floor | Pool Views | Negotiable

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,853 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sahl Elbamby
    SUPERAGENT

    Sahl Elbamby

  • Listed 4 months ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Vacant | Premium Furnishings | Mid floor

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 759 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 4 months ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Brand New | Pool View | Prime Location

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 4 months ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,578/mo

    Unfurnished | vacant | 1 or 2 Cheques

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 758 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 4 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    1 BR | Mid Floor | Vacant

    SGIP Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 744 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rustam Umurzakov

    Rustam Umurzakov

  • Listed 4 months ago

    440,000 yearly

    Vacant | Brand New | Upgraded | Multiple Cheques

    E N D Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,387 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Arta Ferizi
    SUPERAGENT

    Arta Ferizi

  • Listed 4 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Designer Furnished | Open City Views | High Floor

    TRIM EXECUTIVE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 762 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maria Fusek

    Maria Fusek

  • Listed 4 months ago

    370,000 yearly

    Vacant/ Fully Furnished / Viewable

    Featured
    DAVIMA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,989 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihails Zverevs
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihails Zverevs

  • Listed 4 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Vacant | Spacious 2BR | Prime MJL Location

    Mire Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Monica Valdar
    SUPERAGENT

    Monica Valdar

  • Listed 4 months ago

    160,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammed Shaakir

    Mohammed Shaakir

  • Listed 4 months ago

    115,000 yearly

    Asayel 1 BR Apartment

    Premium
    OCTAGON REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 876 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Elza Madaeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Elza Madaeva

  • Listed 5 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    2BHK+Maid | Pool View | Brand New

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muboriz Saidasanshoev

    Muboriz Saidasanshoev

  • Listed 5 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Elegant Modern 2BR l Maid Room | Vacant Unit Now

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,471 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov

  • Listed 5 months ago

    192,000 yearly

    Best Layout | Burj Al Arab View | Brand New

    Featured
    LIBERTY HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,107 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Hassan Abdul Qayyum
    SUPERAGENT

    Hassan Abdul Qayyum

  • Listed 5 months ago

    189,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,902/mo

    COZY 2BR | CORNER UNIT | 1 to 2 CHEQUES MAX

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vasilisa Pirieva
    SUPERAGENT

    Vasilisa Pirieva

  • Listed 5 months ago

    1,200,000 yearly

    Upgraded Penthouse | Private Pool

    Premium
    D R P REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    4

    3

    Area: 3,598 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jasmin Miletic

    Jasmin Miletic

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed676
  • Avg. price126.9K3.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.7%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value86.3M5.8%
  • Sales volume46610.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2258,588
Jadeel 3214,919
Lamtara 3213,082
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1187,428
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3155,911
Rahaal 2155,037
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru