Skip to results

Furnished Apartments for rent in Rimal, page 2

112 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 8 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Large Layout l Furnished l Upgrades

    Townsend Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Harkness
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Harkness

  • Listed 8 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Amazing Sea View I Renovated I Fully Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 8 days ago

    167,999 yearly

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Prime JBR

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Turn Key | Sea View | Fully Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 9 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Full Sea Palm Jumeirah View Great location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 10 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    4BR + Maid’s for Rent: Furnished | Upgraded | 5 Baths | Vacant

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,751 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 10 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION | FULLY-FURNISHED | GREAT VIEW

    LAVINIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rumesh Weragoda

    Rumesh Weragoda

  • Listed 11 days ago

    96,000 yearly

    Cozy Furnished 1BR | Vibrant JBR Lifestyle

    BIG ESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Makhanbet Rakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Makhanbet Rakhimov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED & FURNISHED

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rubyleen  Binuluyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rubyleen Binuluyan

  • Listed 12 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Full Sea View | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 12 days ago

    166,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,559/mo

    FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 13 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Maids + Store rooms

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 13 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 13 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Canal and Marina View | High Floor | Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 14 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    2BR | Luxury Upgraded | Sea view

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zeeshan Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Zeeshan Ahmad

  • Listed 14 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Option to Furnish | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 15 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 15 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Large Layout I Partial Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gibbs Bosha
    SUPERAGENT

    Gibbs Bosha

  • Listed 15 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Upgraded | High Marina Views | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 18 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Terrace | High Floor | Fully Upgraded

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 18 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View | Available Now | Fully Upgraded

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 18 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | NEW RENOVATED | VACANT

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 18 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Canal View | Furnished | Steps to JBR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Manoj  Kurup
    SUPERAGENT

    Manoj Kurup

  • Listed 18 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Unique 2BR | Fully Upgraded | Stunning Sea Views

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Water View and Upgraded Finish

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

Rimal
3.8

The average rent here is AED 157.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range80K - 360K
  • Properties listed112
  • Avg. price157.8K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft7.8144.4%
  • Rental yield5.9%
  • Sales value59.5M35.1%
  • Sales volume37734.3%
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 157.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed899
  • Avg. price101.2K49.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.3%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value547.9M1.0%
  • Sales volume2,14933.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Rimal

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Rimal

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Rimal 5215,632
Rimal Walk198,000
Rimal 6172,516
Rimal 3161,391
Rimal 4145,217
Rimal 2142,183
Rimal 1133,661

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru