Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 7

887 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 6 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Furnished 3BR + Maid | 1,910 Sq. Ft. |Sadaf 2, JBR

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,911 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Umer Ghani

    Umer Ghani

  • Listed 6 days ago

    93,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Upgraded Design with Beautiful Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sayora Nazarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayora Nazarova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Vacant | Marina View | Furnished

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ollie Burrows
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Burrows

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Converted room

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 6 days ago

    319,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Wood Flooring

    National Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kristjuan Markvukaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristjuan Markvukaj

  • Listed 6 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Duplex Loft | Full Sea View | Bills Included

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 6 days ago

    475,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Private Pool | Furnished | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 6 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded Unit | Full Sea View | Spacious

    Tesla Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

  • Listed 6 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mazhar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazhar Hussain

  • Listed 6 days ago

    158,000 yearly

    Premium Home | Spacious Living | Elegant Lifestyle

    Featured
    STRADOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrii Ilnytskyi
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrii Ilnytskyi

  • Listed 7 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Modern Loft | 1 Bedroom | High Ceiling | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 6,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 7 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    3 Bedroom | Panoramic Marina View | Serviced

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 7 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained

    Wealth House logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Myren  Jao

    Myren Jao

  • Listed 7 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Large Layout l Furnished l Upgrades

    Townsend Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Harkness
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Harkness

  • Listed 7 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Amazing Sea View I Renovated I Fully Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 7 days ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,304/mo

    New | Largest | Fully Furnished | Marina View

    Strada logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 856 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 7 days ago

    390,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Call

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nesrine Belaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Nesrine Belaid

  • Listed 7 days ago

    167,999 yearly

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Prime JBR

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Highly Upgraded | Luxury Living | Vacant

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Musadique Shahzad

    Musadique Shahzad

  • Listed 7 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Furnished | Sea Views | Vacant Mid Nov

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 7 days ago

    299,000 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Featured
    MAISON GAIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nausheen Merchant

    Nausheen Merchant

  • Listed 7 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Turn Key | Sea View | Fully Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 7 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Ain Dubai View

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yaroslava Hansen

    Yaroslava Hansen

  • Listed 7 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Sea View 3BR | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed887
  • Avg. price101.2K49.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.9%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value550M0.2%
  • Sales volume2,16332.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1286,592
Sadaf 6144,375
Amwaj 4137,860
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7137,034
Amwaj 3136,956
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,094
Murjan 288,527

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru