Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 21

1,132 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 29 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Bright | Spacious | Call Now

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 29 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | Chiller Free

    IZNIK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 350 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique

  • Listed 29 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK | SPACIOUS | BEST DEAL

    Anjum Properties L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 917 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faruk Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Faruk Ahmed

  • Listed 29 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Elegant Furnished 1BR | Azizi Riviera 10 | Meydan

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 480 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Saifullah
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Saifullah

  • Listed 29 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 567 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 29 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE | BEST DEAL

    Anjum Properties L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Osama Anjum
    SUPERAGENT

    Osama Anjum

  • Listed 29 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 567 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 29 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious Layout

    Tanami Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 328 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sammer Shahzad

    Sammer Shahzad

  • Listed 29 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    SUPER OFFER | Fully Furnished 2BR | Burj View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 29 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    SUPER OFFER | Fully Furnished 2BR | Burj View

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 29 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Studio Appartment | Road view

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 445 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 29 days ago

    67,000 yearly

    Pool View, Chiller Free, Prime Location

    ORAA Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 519 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Gis Saboh
    SUPERAGENT

    Gis Saboh

  • Listed 29 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    | Premium Community | Spacious Lay out |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Balaji Kannan
    SUPERAGENT

    Balaji Kannan

  • Listed 29 days ago

    62,000 yearly

    Flexi Payment | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 330 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Balaji Kannan
    SUPERAGENT

    Balaji Kannan

  • Listed 29 days ago

    62,000 yearly

    MONTHLY PAYMENT | All Bills Included | Flexible Term

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 342 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tony Forlina
    SUPERAGENT

    Tony Forlina

  • Listed 29 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Amazing View

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 374 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MD MOMEN HOWLADER MOHSIN HOWLADER
    SUPERAGENT

    MD MOMEN HOWLADER MOHSIN HOWLADER

  • Listed 29 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Call & Be Surprised | Stunning Balcony | Furnished

    Red Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 409 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hassan Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hassan Khan

  • Listed 29 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

    Red Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 324 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Thouraya  Mhamdi

    Thouraya Mhamdi

  • Listed 29 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

    URBAN logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 849 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

  • Listed 29 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Best Finishing - High Floor - Corner Unit

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 544 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    LUXURY LIVING | STYLIST UNIT | FULLY FURNISHED

    BROKERIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 874 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Adnan Alzoubi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Alzoubi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    60,000 yearly

    Multiple payment Plan | Multiple Chq | Call Now

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    52,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Spacious Unit | Best Deal

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 376 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    49,500 yearly

    Furnished Studio|High floor|Vacant by 1st Oct

    Benjelloun Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siham Channa
    SUPERAGENT

    Siham Channa

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Description Furnished 2BR | Bright | Spacious

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 789 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,132
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6160.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value279.7M31.3%
  • Sales volume4,40331.8%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,242
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 2662,938
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 1657,217
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru