Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 20

1,132 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 27 days ago

    53,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | AZIZI RIVIERA 33 | MODERN STUDIO

    Premium
    Altair Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAASOOMEH ESMAIL AZHDARI

    MAASOOMEH ESMAIL AZHDARI

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,950/mo

    Brand New Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Fancy Homes For Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage - August 2024 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 388 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Adel Alqahtani
    SUPERAGENT

    Adel Alqahtani

  • Listed 27 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Early Move In | Stunning Studio | Fully Furnished

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 462 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohanad Alwadiya
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohanad Alwadiya

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Vacant

    WIZI Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Mohamed Elsayad Elsayad Batin

    Ahmed Mohamed Elsayad Elsayad Batin

  • Listed 27 days ago

    46,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,379/mo

    Fully Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Move | Bright

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Mateen

    Muhammad Mateen

  • Listed 27 days ago

    49,000 yearly

    New Furniture | New Building | Multiple Cheques

    Seven Century Real Estate Brokers L.L.C (Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 343 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Elham Mohammadreza
    SUPERAGENT

    Elham Mohammadreza

  • Listed 27 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Modern 1BHK for Rent | Riviera Azure, MBR City

    Crescent Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 638 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shiraz Farooki
    SUPERAGENT

    Shiraz Farooki

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Lagoon View |Modern Living

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Dubai with Balcony

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

  • Listed 28 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    BEST FOR COUPLES | BEST AMENITIES | FURNISHED

    Homify Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 461 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Ali

  • Listed 28 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Prime Location

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 328 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Lagoon View |Modern Living

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siddiqa Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Siddiqa Shah

  • Listed 28 days ago

    43,999 yearly

    SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO II HIGH QUALITY FURNITURE

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 353 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Atinder Gill

    Atinder Gill

  • Listed 28 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Pool View

    Trident Luxury Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 663 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Emrah Keles
    SUPERAGENT

    Emrah Keles

  • Listed 28 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 905 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio for rent in dubai azizi riviera

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

    Premium
    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 397 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout

  • Listed 28 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    Spacious Layout | 2BR Fully Furnished | Vacant

    URBAN logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 934 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

  • Listed 28 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished || Bright Apartment + Pool View ||

    Red Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 490 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hassan Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hassan Khan

  • Listed 28 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR Apartment | Ready to Move In

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 890 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    70,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,522/mo

    Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Large Terrace

    Featured
    Paragon Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 460 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alyena Kellner
    SUPERAGENT

    Alyena Kellner

  • Listed 29 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    One bedroom | Fully- furnished | Vacant

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 487 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shima Ghasem

    Shima Ghasem

  • Listed 29 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    1BR Apartment |Balcony & Pool View l Modern Living

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 473 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 29 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 29 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS | BEST DEAL | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Anjum Properties L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Osama Anjum
    SUPERAGENT

    Osama Anjum

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,132
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6160.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value279.7M31.3%
  • Sales volume4,40331.8%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,242
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 2662,938
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 1657,217
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru