Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 16

1,132 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 20 days ago

    99,998 yearly

    Fully Furnished l Nice Layout l Great Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salman  Tahir
    SUPERAGENT

    Salman Tahir

  • Listed 20 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Brand New | Furnished | Ready to move in

    BLOOMS HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamed Abdullah

    Mohamed Abdullah

  • Listed 20 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Modern | Prime Location

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 382 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Goar Simonian

    Goar Simonian

  • Listed 20 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Premium Furnished | Ready To Move | Modern Living

    GOLDEN RISE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

  • Listed 20 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Boulevard View | Riviera 29

    URBAN logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saba Yirsaw

    Saba Yirsaw

  • Listed 20 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Higher Floor - Furnished | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 20 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Luxury Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 642 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Mangnejo

    Irfan Mangnejo

  • Listed 20 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Pool View - Fully Furnished | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 794 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 20 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Panoramic Views - Corner Unit | Fully Furnished

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 544 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 20 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | 6 Cheques

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

  • Listed 21 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    LUXURY STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 370 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    STUDIO BRIGHT | FURNISHED| READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 398 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio |Road & City Views| Azizi Riviera

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MASSIVE 1BHK | READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 512 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    AFFORDABLE | COZY FURNISHED STUDIO | READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    74,999 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT|CHILLER FREE|COMMUNITY VIEW

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 583 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    73,999 yearly

    LIMITED-TIME OFFER| STYLISH SPACIOUS1BR| FURNISHED

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 21 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant

    NEXIO PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muneeb Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muneeb Ur Rehman

  • Listed 21 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Best Deal | Furnished Studio | Pool View | Meydan

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 21 days ago

    46,000 yearly

    Modern Layout | High-End Community

    Featured
    SUITEABLE LIVING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 309 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jitesh Jeswani
    SUPERAGENT

    Jitesh Jeswani

  • Listed 21 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,778/mo

    SMART HOME|FULLY FURNISHED|2 BEDROOM FOR RENT

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 841 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 21 days ago

    52,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,583/mo

    FURNISHED STUDIO FOR RENT IN BEACHFRONT BRAND NEW

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 21 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Modern Furnished 1BR | 2 Baths | Meydan One

    GOLDEN RISE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 584 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

  • Listed 21 days ago

    59,999 yearly

    Furnished | All Bills Included | Up to 12 Cheques

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 63, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Craig English

    Craig English

  • Listed 21 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Stylish 1BR | Elegant Interiors| Must See

    BOLDLY REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 541 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdulaziz Almoosa
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,132
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6160.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value279.7M31.3%
  • Sales volume4,40331.8%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,242
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 2662,938
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 1657,217
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru