Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 36

1,131 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Ready to Move In | Modern Studio | 4 Cheques

    Tierra Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 399 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Amr
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Amr

  • Listed 3 months ago

    84,888 yearly

    Furnished I Prime Location I Community Living

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 522 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faizanahmed Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Faizanahmed Khan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,694/mo

    Classy 2 BR|Fully Furnished |Prime Location

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,119 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 3 months ago

    80,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant Now

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 649 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed 3 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio | Azizi Riviera | Pool View | Prime Meydan

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 330 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Furnished Studio |Lagoon View|Prime Location

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Angelika Dani

    Angelika Dani

  • Listed 3 months ago

    65,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 1 | Balcony

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio|Azizi Riviera 43| Ready to Move

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 334 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 3 months ago

    59,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished|Well Maintained|Studio in Meydan

    Pleasant Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 406 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fahad Amodi Shaik
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahad Amodi Shaik

  • Listed 3 months ago

    47,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | STYLISH STUDIO | PREMIUM AMENITIES

    V G T Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Farida Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Farida Khan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent | Azizi Riviera | Furnished

    Premium
    PACIFIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Dima Janat

    Dima Janat

  • Listed 3 months ago

    49,990 yearly

    Studio with Balcony | Furnished | Boulevard view

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aziza Hassan
    SUPERAGENT

    Aziza Hassan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS STUDIO

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sapna Advani

    Sapna Advani

  • Listed 3 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Spacious I 12 Cheques I No commission

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Farah Attieh

    Farah Attieh

  • Listed 3 months ago

    42,000 yearly

    fully furnished studio for rent in Riviera dubai

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO AT AZIZI RIVIERA

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 313 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Maria Avdiukova

    Maria Avdiukova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    99,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment in Meydan with Shared Pool

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 833 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 3 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR Apartment | Fully Bright | Pool View

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Furnished | Flexible Cheques

    Premium
    OAKLYN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 388 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Piyush Jhunjhunwala

    Piyush Jhunjhunwala

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Fully Furnished | Large Balcony

    A I CAPITAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 436 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alaa Sabbagh
    SUPERAGENT

    Alaa Sabbagh

  • Listed 3 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Beachfront Living | Vacant Now

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed 3 months ago

    77,250 yearly

    Stylish 1BR l Azizi Riviera l Vibrant Community

    Featured
    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 526 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Modern Studio | Prime Location | Vacant Now

    LUXARABIA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Riane Chergui

    Riane Chergui

  • Listed 3 months ago

    79,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Azizi Riviera | Pool View

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 451 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,131
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6160.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value279.7M31.3%
  • Sales volume4,40331.8%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,242
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 2662,938
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 1657,217
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru