Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 40

1,130 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 4 months ago

    59,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | With Balcony | Ready To Move

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 308 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Ahmad

  • Listed 4 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    Elegant Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant

    ARCH HOME REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 512 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sanjay Lakhwani

    Sanjay Lakhwani

  • Listed 4 months ago

    105,000 yearly

    Burj Khalifa View | Hot Price | Furnished | 2Chqs

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 686 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 6, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmad Bassal

    Ahmad Bassal

  • Listed 4 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED - SPACIOUS - FULLY FURNISHED

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 4 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Community View / Pool View / Fully Furnished

    ELEMENTS HOMES REAL STATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aram Naji
    SUPERAGENT

    Aram Naji

  • Listed 4 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS | BEST PRICE | FURNISHED

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 498 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Habib Chahine

    Habib Chahine

  • Listed 4 months ago

    64,990 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MULTIPLE UNITS | READY TO MOVE

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar

  • Listed 4 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Flexible Payment | Furnished | Studio for Rent

    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abbas Khan

    Abbas Khan

  • Listed 4 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Pool View | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 406 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sardar Rajpal

    Sardar Rajpal

  • Listed 4 months ago

    80,000 yearly

    Beautiful 1 BR | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move

    EMERTAT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 574 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Lovely Furnished Studio | Ready to move in

    EMERTAT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio |Pool & Downtown Views| View Now

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 4 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Bright | Spacious | Call Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 890 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siddiqa Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Siddiqa Shah

  • Listed 4 months ago

    53,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished Studio | READY T MOVE IN

    Featured
    JET HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdullah Sheikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Sheikh

  • Listed 4 months ago

    49,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zewdi Temam Kedir
    SUPERAGENT

    Zewdi Temam Kedir

  • Listed 4 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded Interior | Ready unit

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shokhina  Davliatova
    SUPERAGENT

    Shokhina Davliatova

  • Listed 4 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Studio

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 365 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheeraz Sarwar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheeraz Sarwar

  • Listed 4 months ago

    43,499 yearly

    Ready to Move|High Floor |Pool View| Available Now

    Super Seven Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 286 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Waqas Ahmad

  • Listed 4 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 575 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 4 months ago

    80,000 yearly

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Community View

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 610 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zewdi Temam Kedir
    SUPERAGENT

    Zewdi Temam Kedir

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Prime location

    EMERTAT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Beautiful Studio | Furnished | Ready to move in

    EMERTAT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

    Mohammad Javad Maleki

  • Listed 4 months ago

    49,000 yearly

    Azizi Studio | Fully Furnished | Flexible Cheque

    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abbas Khan

    Abbas Khan

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Well Maintained | Azizi

    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Syed Muhammad Zaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Muhammad Zaid

  • Listed 4 months ago

    43,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | CHILLER FREE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,131
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6160.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value279.7M31.3%
  • Sales volume4,40331.8%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,240
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 2662,938
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 1657,217
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru