Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 21

1,228 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 27 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Studio

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 403 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma
    SUPERAGENT

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 27 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BHK | AZIZI RIVIERA 14 | Meydan | 125K

    FANO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 874 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mischelle Ann Cacho Schreiber

    Mischelle Ann Cacho Schreiber

  • Listed 27 days ago

    69,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Centurion Onyx Meydan Avenue

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 644 ft²

    Apartment

    Centurion Onyx, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Amer
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Amer

  • Listed 27 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Chiller free| Community View | Furnished

    DLE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 567 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alabbas Yahya Issa

    Alabbas Yahya Issa

  • Listed 27 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment in Meydan with Covered Parking

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 597 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 27 days ago

    54,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | High Floor | Beautiful View | R

    Premium

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tarek Alsafdi

    Tarek Alsafdi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    63,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | 6 Cheques

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

  • Listed 27 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | 20 Days Free Offer

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Agha Asad Khan

    Agha Asad Khan

  • Listed 27 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio |Balcony & City View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Chiller Free | Furnished | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent |Multiple cheques|Azizi Riviera 48

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yuan Lu

    Yuan Lu

  • Listed 27 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Coxzy Living / Chiller Free / Prime Location

    Featured
    ELEMENTS HOMES REAL STATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aram Naji
    SUPERAGENT

    Aram Naji

  • Listed 27 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    Elegantly Furnished | Pool View | Balcony

    Property Market logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mazen Gabr
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazen Gabr

  • Listed 27 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | SMART HOME

    ARZHEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Damandeep singh

    Damandeep singh

  • Listed 27 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Community View | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nawal Ghaddar
    SUPERAGENT

    Nawal Ghaddar

  • Listed 27 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Amazing Studio | Modern Layout | Ideal Living

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 27 days ago

    54,999 yearly

    Chiller Free | Largest layout | Available Now

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 546 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rene Zaiter
    SUPERAGENT

    Rene Zaiter

  • Listed 28 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | ready to movin

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed 28 days ago

    57,000 yearly

    Exclusive |Park View |Bright |Vacant |Furnished

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 324 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Anas
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Anas

  • Listed 28 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Spacious Balcony | City View I Flexible Payment

    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 649 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdelbasset Betraoui
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdelbasset Betraoui

  • Listed 28 days ago

    46,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,379/mo

    Fully Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Move | Bright

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Mateen

    Muhammad Mateen

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Pool & Street View | Great Deal

    Oia Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Mohamad Kabbani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Mohamad Kabbani

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished | Ready to Move | One cheque

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

  • Listed 28 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | RIVIERA20 | LAGOON SIDE | VACANT

    Elio Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Qashoo

    Mohammad Qashoo

  • Listed 29 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 382 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Maria Avdiukova

    Maria Avdiukova

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,228
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value446.6M24.3%
  • Sales volume6,12225.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,714
Azizi Riviera 4862,469
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,173
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,279
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru