Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

1,228 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 6 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Luxury Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 642 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Mangnejo

    Irfan Mangnejo

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished - Sunny And Airy | Burj View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,112 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 6 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Pool View - Fully Furnished | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 544 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 6 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Panoramic Views - Corner Unit | Fully Furnished

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 544 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Jahanzaib
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Jahanzaib

  • Listed 6 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | 6 Cheques

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

  • Listed 6 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Brand New | Open View Lagoon

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jlenia Dominici
    SUPERAGENT

    Jlenia Dominici

  • Listed 7 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    POOL VIEW— LOW PRICE 1 BR FOR RENT

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Azam  Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Azam Mustafa

  • Listed 7 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    LUXURY STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 370 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    STUDIO BRIGHT | FURNISHED| READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 398 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio |Road & City Views| Azizi Riviera

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MASSIVE 1BHK | READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 512 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    AFFORDABLE | COZY FURNISHED STUDIO | READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    74,999 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT|CHILLER FREE|COMMUNITY VIEW

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 583 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    73,999 yearly

    LIMITED-TIME OFFER| STYLISH SPACIOUS1BR| FURNISHED

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant

    NEXIO PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muneeb Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muneeb Ur Rehman

  • Listed 7 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Multiple Cheques | Vacant

    C E Y Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yusra Ashraf

    Yusra Ashraf

  • Listed 7 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Best Deal | Furnished Studio | Pool View | Meydan

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 7 days ago

    46,000 yearly

    Modern Layout | High-End Community

    SUITEABLE LIVING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 309 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jitesh Jeswani

    Jitesh Jeswani

  • Listed 7 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Penthouse | Majlis View| No Commission

    Premium
    ALHARAM ALZAHABI REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,628 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Imaduddin Ahmed Abdul Hameed
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaduddin Ahmed Abdul Hameed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Spacious Unfurnished Studio | Best Location

    Premium
    BOLDLY REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

  • Listed 7 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,778/mo

    SMART HOME|FULLY FURNISHED|2 BEDROOM FOR RENT

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 841 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 7 days ago

    52,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,583/mo

    FURNISHED STUDIO FOR RENT IN BESHFRONT BRAND NEW

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 7 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Modern Furnished 1BR | 2 Baths | Meydan One

    GOLDEN RISE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 584 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

  • Listed 7 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Pool View - Flexible Payments | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 7 days ago

    59,999 yearly

    Furnished | All Bills Included | Up to 12 Cheques

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 63, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jashan  Singh

    Jashan Singh

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,228
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value446.6M24.3%
  • Sales volume6,12225.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,714
Azizi Riviera 4862,469
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,173
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,279
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru