Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Bluewaters, page 9

239 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 months ago

    450,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Corner 2BR+Maids | Full Furnished

    Inside Premium Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Edgars Laucenieks
    SUPERAGENT

    Edgars Laucenieks

  • Listed 2 months ago

    580,000 yearly

    Sea View| Fully Furnished |High Floor 3r With Maid

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,060 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    299,000 yearly

    Modern Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Bluewaters

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,482 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Philip Zolkot

    Philip Zolkot

  • Listed 2 months ago

    524,999 yearly

    Eye Dubai View | Fully Furnished | Luxurious

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,097 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 2 months ago

    400,000 yearly

    Furnished Unfurnished Options Partial Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,641 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 4, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,031/mo

    Full AIN View | Huge Layout | Well Maintained

    AQUA Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo
    SUPERAGENT

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo

  • Listed 2 months ago

    495,000 yearly

    Luxury I Ain View I 2BR+Maid | Furnished I Vacant

    Premium
    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,936 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 4, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Evelin Novikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Evelin Novikova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    449,999 yearly

    Modern Apartment | Best Amenities | Spacious

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,104 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 6, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Ahmed Arfan

    Ahmed Arfan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    560,000 yearly

    Full Ain View | Prime Community | Vacant on August

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,109 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Eka Zurabiani
    SUPERAGENT

    Eka Zurabiani

  • Listed 3 months ago

    815,000 yearly

    4BR Special Promotion | Bluewaters Residences 2

    Dubai Residential logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,384 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Dubai Residential

    Dubai Residential

  • Listed 3 months ago

    469,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR Bluewaters Residences | Special Promo

    Dubai Residential logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,751 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Rawan Noufal

    Rawan Noufal

  • Listed 3 months ago

    451,000 yearly

    3BR in Bluewaters Residences 2 | Special Offer

    Dubai Residential logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,791 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Dubai Residential

    Dubai Residential

  • Listed 3 months ago

    343,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,870/mo

    Ready To Move in | Bills Inclusive | Vacant

    Featured
    AQUA Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,347 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo
    SUPERAGENT

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo

  • Listed 3 months ago

    292,100 yearly

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | Premium Island Living

    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 903 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Lisa Kraemer

    Lisa Kraemer

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,050,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Upgraded

    ROYAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,459 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Alla Volkova
    SUPERAGENT

    Alla Volkova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    343,000 yearly

    Accessible Unit | Pool Views | Bills Included

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,347 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences at Caesars Resort, Caesars Bluewaters Dubai, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Ronan Hutchingson
    SUPERAGENT

    Ronan Hutchingson

  • Listed 3 months ago

    366,000 yearly

    New Furniture | Garden Home | Bills Included

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,308 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences at Caesars Resort, Caesars Bluewaters Dubai, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Ronan Hutchingson
    SUPERAGENT

    Ronan Hutchingson

  • Listed 3 months ago

    345,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2BR+Maid's Room | Luxury Furnished

    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,980 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 1, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Lisa Kraemer

    Lisa Kraemer

  • Listed 3 months ago

    440,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,500 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 9, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Moustafa Bayoumi

    Moustafa Bayoumi

  • Listed 3 months ago

    480,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant Now

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,501 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 6, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Elena Stoyanova

    Elena Stoyanova

  • Listed 3 months ago

    385,000 yearly

    Bills Included | Furnished | Open to Offers

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,426 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences at Caesars Resort, Caesars Bluewaters Dubai, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Ronan Hutchingson
    SUPERAGENT

    Ronan Hutchingson

  • Listed 3 months ago

    451,000 yearly

    Bills Included | Furnished | Open to Offers

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,791 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences at Caesars Resort, Caesars Bluewaters Dubai, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Ronan Hutchingson
    SUPERAGENT

    Ronan Hutchingson

  • Listed 4 months ago

    400,000 yearly

    Vacant now | Fully Furnished | Waterfront living

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,482 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Muhammad Khizar
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Khizar

  • Listed 4 months ago

    379,999 yearly

    Full Sea View | Maid room | Exclusive | No Agents

    ROYAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,667 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Alla Volkova
    SUPERAGENT

    Alla Volkova

  • Listed 4 months ago

    700,000 yearly

    Sea View| Multiple Options| Upgraded

    MVP ELEGANCE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,033 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Armela Christina Binta
    SUPERAGENT

    Armela Christina Binta

Bluewaters
Bluewaters
3.9

The average rent here is AED 527.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range240K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed239
  • Avg. price527.2K5.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft23.4424.3%
  • Rental yield4.7%
  • Sales value112.8M25.5%
  • Sales volume21429.6%

Bluewaters price insights

Average prices in Bluewaters

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Bluewaters Residences Building 4924,432
Bluewaters Residences Building 1651,667
Bluewaters Residences Building 3578,389
Bluewaters Residences Building 8574,320
Bluewaters Residences Building 6503,350
Bluewaters Residences Building 2449,832
Bluewaters Residences Building 10443,447
Bluewaters Residences Building 7430,429
Bluewaters Residences Building 9428,471
Bluewaters Residences Building 5376,656

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru