Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 20

1,720 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 11 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    Large Balcony | Full Sea View | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,477 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 11 days ago

    259,999 yearly

    UPGRADED 5BR | 2 MAID ROOMS FAMILY SHARING JBR

    ASG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ria Goyal
    SUPERAGENT

    Ria Goyal

  • Listed 11 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Upgraded|Kitchen Appliances| Marina View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nahid Ahmed Rohera
    SUPERAGENT

    Nahid Ahmed Rohera

  • Listed 11 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Huge Balcony | High Floor | Premium Amenities

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Bochkareva
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Bochkareva

  • Listed 11 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    2 BR + Study | Duplex | Luxury | Fully Upgraded

    Elegant Views Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,196 ft²

    Duplex

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khader Shareen

    Khader Shareen

  • Listed 11 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    VACANT | LARGE 3BR+MAID | 2 PARKING SPACES

    PropertyPro Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhushan Picha

    Bhushan Picha

  • Listed 11 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    Luxurious | Sea View | Bills Included| High Floor

    Featured
    Grand Vision Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Farshid Gholami
    SUPERAGENT

    Farshid Gholami

  • Listed 12 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Bright 2BR | Murjan 1 | Steps from JBR Beach

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anupam Mishra
    SUPERAGENT

    Anupam Mishra

  • Listed 12 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Luxury | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,868 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Sufyan Ejaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Sufyan Ejaz

  • Listed 12 days ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Marina View | Furnished | With Balcony

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shade Stennett
    SUPERAGENT

    Shade Stennett

  • Listed 12 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Terrace | High Floor | New Upgraded

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 12 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Full Sea Views | Unfurnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 12 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    VACANT | Marina Views | Upgraded | Rare Unit

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,736 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 12 days ago

    184,999 yearly

    3 BR + MAIDS | NEWLY RENOVATED | PRIME JBR LIVING

    LIVRICHY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,903 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed Matheen
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Matheen

  • Listed 12 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    3 Bed + Maids | UnFurnished | Spacious

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,798 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 12 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Terrace | High Floor | Fully Upgraded

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 12 days ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    1-2 CHEQUES | FULLY UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elise Staniland
    SUPERAGENT

    Elise Staniland

  • Listed 12 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Pristine view | Multiple Cheques | All Bills inc

    LEADING PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zaheer Allam

    Zaheer Allam

  • Listed 12 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Partial Canal View | Spacious Layout | Unfurnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Miodrag Novovic
    SUPERAGENT

    Miodrag Novovic

  • Listed 12 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    2 +Maid's | Partial Sea View | Private Beach

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 12 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Marina View | Fully Furnished

    Premium
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,375 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Madeleine Ward
    SUPERAGENT

    Madeleine Ward

  • Listed 12 days ago

    87,000 yearly

    Spacious | Low Floor | Kitchen Appliances

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,058 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Isobel Maria Donovan
    SUPERAGENT

    Isobel Maria Donovan

  • Listed 12 days ago

    174,000 yearly

    Vacant soon | Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,877 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zeeshan Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Zeeshan Ahmad

  • Listed 12 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mokhira  Kabulova

    Mokhira Kabulova

  • Listed 12 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina View | Unfurnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue

    Nathan Klue

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 254.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,720
  • Avg. price254.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.60637.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value576.4M0.9%
  • Sales volume2,26731.3%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru