Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 24

1,720 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 14 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Semi- Furnished | Available now

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,856 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Assia Rassoulova

    Assia Rassoulova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    174,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea View | Vacant

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aryan Makhija

    Aryan Makhija

  • Listed 14 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | VACANT | SPACIOUS | 4 CHEQUES |

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bashir Barkat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashir Barkat Ali

  • Listed 14 days ago

    348,999 yearly

    Sea View | Mid Floor | 2 Bedrooms + Maids

    Eminence Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sandy Sanchez

    Sandy Sanchez

  • Listed 14 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | Kitchen Appliances | JBR View

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,183 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Faisal
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Faisal

  • Listed 14 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Negotiable | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 14 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Partial Sea AIN View | Vacant Now

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 14 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Large Layout | Cheapest | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 14 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    Duplex Penthouse | Private Pool | Ready to Move In

    Castles Plaza Real Estate logo image

    5

    7

    Area: 3,155 ft²

    Penthouse

    Sadaf 3, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sophia Karipova

    Sophia Karipova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Marina View | Renovated | Furnished

    IGH Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Suvira Gupta

    Suvira Gupta

  • Listed 14 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Ready to occupy I Community view I High Floor

    Featured
    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasleen Sandhu

    Jasleen Sandhu

  • Listed 14 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Marina & Sea View | Fully Renovated | Furnished

    IGH Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Suvira Gupta

    Suvira Gupta

  • Listed 14 days ago

    395,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,550/mo

    Full Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sarkar  Sadik
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarkar Sadik

  • Listed 14 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Marina View | Ready to Move | Prime Location

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,712 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Akash Jain
    SUPERAGENT

    Akash Jain

  • Listed 14 days ago

    520,000 yearly

    Open to Offers | Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    NOBILIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kimberly Mae Cortel
    SUPERAGENT

    Kimberly Mae Cortel

  • Listed 14 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Best Layout | 3 Beds + Maid

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Marina View | Large Layout | Open Kitchen

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 809 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    162,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,580/mo

    Bright & Spacious I Fully Upgraded I Sadaf 8

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Akhil Dubal
    SUPERAGENT

    Akhil Dubal

  • Listed 14 days ago

    89,990 yearly

    HOT OFFER | Marina View | Huge Layout | CALL NOW

    Premium
    Wakhan Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,211 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Firdavs Kadamaliev
    SUPERAGENT

    Firdavs Kadamaliev

  • Listed 15 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Family-Friendly 3BR, Steps Away from the Beach

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 15 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    Luxurious Family Home, Amazing Sea and Ain Views

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,172 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 15 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    Upgraded 1BR on Low Floor, Ready to Move-in

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,529 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 15 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Beach Neighbourhood, Unfurnished 2BR, Now Leasing

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 15 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Renovated| Furnished| High Floor | Marina View

    Featured
    STONEGATE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasur Kholmatov

    Jasur Kholmatov

  • Listed 15 days ago

    197,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,730/mo

    Well-Lit 3 BR | Sea View | On High Floor

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Owais

    Muhammad Owais

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 254.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,720
  • Avg. price254.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.60637.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value576.4M0.9%
  • Sales volume2,26731.3%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru