Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 47

1,721 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    Mesmerizing Unit | Vacant | Exclusive | Best Unit

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,995 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shadie El Tahrawi
    SUPERAGENT

    Shadie El Tahrawi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    248,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,320/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Well Priced

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,706 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    Marina View | Serviced Apartment | Furnished

    Premium
    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Timothy Eoin Horgan
    SUPERAGENT

    Timothy Eoin Horgan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Sea & JBR View | Fully Furnished I High Floor

    Art Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,149 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Reith
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Reith

  • Listed 1 month ago

    85,000 yearly

    1BR WITH KIDS ROOM | HUGE LAYOUT |PRIME LOCATION

    Twinkle Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,171 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saeel Raghuvir Chari
    SUPERAGENT

    Saeel Raghuvir Chari

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Harbour Views | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Renovated | Ready for Occupancy | Converted Unit

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    95,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Unit Available for Rent with View

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000 yearly

    Private Beach | Panoramic View | Largest Layout

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    400,000 yearly

    Furnished I Sea View I Private Beach I Top Unit

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    350,000 yearly

    Luxury High Floor | Upgraded | Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    studio

    2

    Area: 2,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    95,000 yearly

    Oversized 1BR | Rimal 1 | Direct Beach Access

    Jukaku Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamed Sawood
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Sawood

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW | BIG BALCONY | FULLY UPGRADED

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Spacious 1BR | Prime JBR Location | Vacant

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anupam Mishra
    SUPERAGENT

    Anupam Mishra

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    Luxury 1 B/R Apt Address JBR, Private Beach

    Keys Please Holiday Homes Rental logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 855 ft²

    Apartment

    The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rwaida Morcel

    Rwaida Morcel

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Marina View | JBR

    Jukaku Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamed Sawood
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Sawood

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    Bills included! | Hotel Serviced |Furnished

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Joysy Thomas
    SUPERAGENT

    Joysy Thomas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    High Floor 1 Br|Luxury Living|Sea View|Address JBR

    fam Properties - Branch 8 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 705 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yana Miranovich
    SUPERAGENT

    Yana Miranovich

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Sea View | Vacant unit | Great Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious | On High Floor | Ready To Move In

    Range International logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Darshan Saluja

    Darshan Saluja

  • Listed 1 month ago

    325,000 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW | UNFURNISHED | PRIVATE BEACH ACESS

    CNK REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mark Nyuyseni Ntani

    Mark Nyuyseni Ntani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    100,000 yearly

    Marina View | Fully Furnished | Available

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    229,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Ready To Move In

    YHU Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Chanel Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Chanel Mistry

  • Listed 1 month ago

    149,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant Now

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 742 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Bulaeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Bulaeva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    470,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Sea View

    YHU Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Chanel Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Chanel Mistry

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 254.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,718
  • Avg. price254.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.60637.5%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value576.4M0.9%
  • Sales volume2,26731.3%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru