Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 50

1,721 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    149,000 yearly

    Stunning Apartment | Big Layout | Beach Access

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    90,000 yearly

    Spacious Apartment | Beach Access | Unfurnished

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    260,000 yearly

    Sea View | Beach Access | 01 Series

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 2br | Bahar 4, JBR

    fam Properties - Branch 17 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tolgahan Aydemir
    SUPERAGENT

    Tolgahan Aydemir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    Luxury JBR Living | Resort Lifestyle

    fam Properties - Branch 17 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kenya Sharick Castellanos Velandia

    Kenya Sharick Castellanos Velandia

  • Listed 1 month ago

    325,000 yearly

    Sea View | Mid-Floor | Private Beach

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Timothy Eoin Horgan
    SUPERAGENT

    Timothy Eoin Horgan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly

    Rare 1BR in Address Jumeirah Beach Resort T2

    ELITE CRIBS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,200 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamed Mitwally

    Mohamed Mitwally

  • Listed 1 month ago

    680,000 yearly

    3BR Address Jumeirah | Full Sea Views | JBR

    ELITE CRIBS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,000 ft²

    Apartment

    The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamed Mitwally

    Mohamed Mitwally

  • Listed 1 month ago

    399,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Luxurious | Panoramic Sea view | Fully Furnished

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 1 month ago

    499,999 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | Luxurious | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Partially Furnished | Mid Floor| Vacant

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,182 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Angelica Gaite
    SUPERAGENT

    Angelica Gaite

  • Listed 1 month ago

    149,000 yearly

    Sea-Views | Furnished | Upgraded | 2 Baths

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,420 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout 1,40 sqft I Renovated Bathrooms

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Agnieszka Gomoluch
    SUPERAGENT

    Agnieszka Gomoluch

  • Listed 1 month ago

    399,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Panoramic Sea View | Luxurious | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,930 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 1 month ago

    179,888 yearly

    Best Deal I Spacious | Unfurnished | 3 Cheques

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,172 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jean Selwan
    SUPERAGENT

    Jean Selwan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Spacious & Bright Apartment | Prime Location | JBR

    Premium
    Synergy Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Syed Shibli

    Syed Shibli

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Large Size with Maids I 2 Parkings I Nice Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,814 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Sea and Marina View | High Floor | Vacant

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monika Lukasz
    SUPERAGENT

    Monika Lukasz

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout / Wide Balcony / Beach Access

    Premium
    Your Place Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,717 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Marcello Arcangeli
    SUPERAGENT

    Marcello Arcangeli

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    High Floor | Stunning Seaview | Vacant Soon

    Harbor Real Estate - Property Management logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,274 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Reda Elsayed Mohamed
    SUPERAGENT

    Reda Elsayed Mohamed

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Lavish Furnished | 2 Bed + Maid | 1636sqft |@180k

    Imperial Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdul Ghani
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Ghani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Sea view | High floor | Managed by Hamptons

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abduvali Gapparov
    SUPERAGENT

    Abduvali Gapparov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    324,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,279/mo

    BREATHTAKING SEA VIEW | VACANT | UNFURNISHED

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sarra Ben Turkia
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarra Ben Turkia

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Partial Sea View | Mid Floor | Available End Oct

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alena Koshkina
    SUPERAGENT

    Alena Koshkina

  • Listed 1 month ago

    100,000 yearly

    LARGEST LAYOUT | MARINA AND SEA VIEW | VACANT

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,196 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vitalis Anozie
    SUPERAGENT

    Vitalis Anozie

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 254.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,718
  • Avg. price254.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.60637.5%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value576.4M0.9%
  • Sales volume2,26731.3%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru