Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 5

1,720 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 day ago

    183,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

  • Listed 1 day ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Vacant | Marina View | Furnished

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ollie Burrows
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Burrows

  • Listed 1 day ago

    215,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Spacious

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 day ago

    180,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Marina Views | Upgraded | Spacious

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,038 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 1 day ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,234/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 1 day ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Converted room

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 1 day ago

    319,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Wood Flooring

    National Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kristjuan Markvukaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristjuan Markvukaj

  • Listed 1 day ago

    250,000 yearly

    Duplex Loft | Full Sea View | Bills Included

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    475,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Private Pool | Furnished | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    With Maids Room | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina  Spitsyna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Spitsyna

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated 2BR | Beach Access | High Floor

    Palladium Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,704 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sayed Kadri
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayed Kadri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded Unit | Full Sea View | Spacious

    Tesla Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

  • Listed 2 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mazhar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazhar Hussain

  • Listed 2 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Biggest Seafront 1BR for Rent in JBR - 1,175 Sqft

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,175 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 2 days ago

    158,000 yearly

    Premium Home | Spacious Living | Elegant Lifestyle

    Featured
    STRADOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrii Ilnytskyi
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrii Ilnytskyi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid's | Ain Dubai & Sea view |Ready to move

    Rich Key Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fahmi Awad

    Fahmi Awad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Modern Loft | 1 Bedroom | High Ceiling | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 6,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    159,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,897/mo

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    3 Bedroom | Panoramic Marina View | Serviced

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | High Marina & Sea Views | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Beds Plus Maid |Ready to Move

    Landsmith Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,838 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Paul Muroki
    SUPERAGENT

    Paul Muroki

  • Listed 2 days ago

    124,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 253.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,720
  • Avg. price253.8K46.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.57537.2%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value580.2M1.4%
  • Sales volume2,28630.9%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6142,302
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Sadaf 7136,757
Amwaj 3136,685
Rimal 1134,299
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru