Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Villanova, page 11

565 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 19 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 3BR + Maid | Family Home | La Rosa

    Featured
    BRP REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,947 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Denis Karasek
    SUPERAGENT

    Denis Karasek

  • Listed 19 days ago

    154,999 yearly

    Vacant End November | Quiet Location | Single Row

    Featured
    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 4, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Mina Sadek

    Mina Sadek

  • Listed 20 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,150/mo

    Close to Pool | November Move-in | Unfurnished

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,737 ft²

    Built: 1,785 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Franchesca Frascona

    Franchesca Frascona

  • Listed 20 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    VACANT MID DECEMBER | Close to Amenities

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Dominic Levi Clunis
    SUPERAGENT

    Dominic Levi Clunis

  • Listed 20 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Beautiful Cluster Home | Single Row | Spacious

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,042 ft²

    Built: 2,313 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Samuel Bowen
    SUPERAGENT

    Samuel Bowen

  • Listed 20 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    3BR Plus Maid and Laundry | Ready to Move

    Featured
    G P G Global Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,178 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Maryam Muhammad Anwar
    SUPERAGENT

    Maryam Muhammad Anwar

  • Listed 20 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    3BR plus Maid | La violeta 2 | Ready to Move

    G P G Global Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,859 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Maryam Muhammad Anwar
    SUPERAGENT

    Maryam Muhammad Anwar

  • Listed 20 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid’s | Single Row | Landscaped Now

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 4, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Samuel Bowen
    SUPERAGENT

    Samuel Bowen

  • Listed 20 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Available Now | Close To Pool | 3 Bed + Maids

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Rebecca Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Rebecca Curtis

  • Listed 20 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Cozy Family Community | Close To Pool And Park

    fam Properties - Branch 4 logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,916 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Varadhamune Preena
    SUPERAGENT

    Varadhamune Preena

  • Listed 20 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    Well Maintained | Negotiable | Brand New

    Premium
    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,729 ft²

    Built: 1,926 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Devam Sheth
    SUPERAGENT

    Devam Sheth

  • Listed 20 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Single Row | Close to Exit | Available Now

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Franchesca Frascona

    Franchesca Frascona

  • Listed 21 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Single Row | Park Backing | 2 Bed + Maid

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,724 ft²

    Built: 1,789 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Kieran Bishop

    Kieran Bishop

  • Listed 21 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | 3 Bed Villa | La Rosa 3

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,952 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Kieran Bishop

    Kieran Bishop

  • Listed 21 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant | Hot Deal | Close To Entrance

    fam Properties - Branch 16 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,749 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Majd  Barshini
    SUPERAGENT

    Majd Barshini

  • Listed 21 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Park Facing| Single Row| 3BR + Maid| Amarantha 3

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,773 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    142,000 yearly

    Single Row 3BR+Maid | Amaranta B| Ready to Move In

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,610 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    4BR Maid | Spacious Back 2 Back Unit | La Rosa 4

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,610 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 4, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Green Family Living in Amarnata 2| Space, Elegance

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,731 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    172,000 yearly

    Single Row | Near to Pool & Park | 3BR+Maid's

    Featured
    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,741 ft²

    Built: 1,947 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Khubaib Kamran

    Khubaib Kamran

  • Listed 21 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    4BR Villa Huge Plot Prime Location Villanova

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,521 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta A, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    189,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Single Row | Close to Pool | Corner Plot

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,530 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 6, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Zeba Sheikh

    Zeba Sheikh

  • Listed 21 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Available Soon | Close To Pool | Single Row

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 1,995 ft²

    Built: 2,313 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Samuel Bowen
    SUPERAGENT

    Samuel Bowen

  • Listed 21 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Stand-Alone Luxury Living | Huge Plot | 3BR + Maid

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,733 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    LOWEST RENT | BEST LOCATION | PRIME UNIT

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,951 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Manisha Ramchandani
    SUPERAGENT

    Manisha Ramchandani

Villanova
Villanova
4.7

The average rent here is AED 170.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range124.9K - 340K
  • Properties listed565
  • Avg. price170.4K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft6.6410.7%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value159.8M23.3%
  • Sales volume93822.7%

Villanova price insights

Average prices in Villanova

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
La Quinta231,188
La Rosa 6183,747
La Rosa 1183,072
La Violeta 1181,879
La Rosa 4173,677
La Rosa 2173,653
La Violeta 2170,738
La Rosa 5168,596
La Rosa 3167,405
Amaranta 2145,942

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru