Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Villanova, page 13

565 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 24 days ago

    164,999 yearly

    3 BR Villa with Private Garden and Study in Dubai

    Premium
    Vibrant Venture Real Estate L.l.c S.o.c logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,791 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Zainab Al Ahmad

    Zainab Al Ahmad

  • Listed 24 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    3 Bed + Maid | Ready to Move in | Prime Location

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,946 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Akarshan Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Akarshan Arora

  • Listed 24 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    3 bed |Prime Location |Ready to move in

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,731 ft²

    Built: 1,918 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Akarshan Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Akarshan Arora

  • Listed 24 days ago

    179,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    Unfurnished | Large Corner Plot | Close to Pool

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,816 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Zeba Sheikh

    Zeba Sheikh

  • Listed 24 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Single Row|Tenanted Noticed Serve|Near To Pool

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,774 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abbas Awada
    SUPERAGENT

    Abbas Awada

  • Listed 24 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Ready to move | Single Row | Near Gym and Pool

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,740 ft²

    Built: 1,947 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Prashanth Serrao
    SUPERAGENT

    Prashanth Serrao

  • Listed 24 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | 3BR Plus Maid | La Rosa 5

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 24 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    4BR+M | GREEN BELT | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,473 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Mithun Dharmapal
    SUPERAGENT

    Mithun Dharmapal

  • Listed 25 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Vacant by 1st Dec | 3 Bed + Maid Villa | La Rosa 3

    Featured
    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,755 ft²

    Built: 1,952 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Yogesh Khemani
    SUPERAGENT

    Yogesh Khemani

  • Listed 25 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    4BR Villa | Private Garden | Amaranta 1

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,076 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 25 days ago

    149,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 3BR | La Violeta 2 | Villanova

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,734 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 25 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    Corner Unit | Vacant | Family Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,475 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 25 days ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,441/mo

    Vacant Now | Single Row | Unfurnished

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,773 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Laura Harrop-Wale
    SUPERAGENT

    Laura Harrop-Wale

  • Listed 25 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Park View | Vacant On Transfer |

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,773 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abbas Awada
    SUPERAGENT

    Abbas Awada

  • Listed 25 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Vacant | Private Garden | Near amenities

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Laura Harrop-Wale
    SUPERAGENT

    Laura Harrop-Wale

  • Listed 25 days ago

    156,000 yearly

    Available | Modern Finish | Great Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,773 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Chloe Behbudi

    Chloe Behbudi

  • Listed 25 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Spacious | Immaculate | Close to Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,734 ft²

    Built: 2,338 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Kieran Bishop

    Kieran Bishop

  • Listed 25 days ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,350/mo

    Multiple Cheques | Pool & Park Backing | Vacant

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 3,024 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Sundeep Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Sundeep Singh

  • Listed 25 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Available Dec 26 | 4 Bedrooms | Call Now!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 3,239 ft²

    Built: 2,325 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Dominic Levi Clunis
    SUPERAGENT

    Dominic Levi Clunis

  • Listed 25 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Single Row | Near Gym and Pool | Vacant

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,740 ft²

    Built: 1,947 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan

  • Listed 25 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Spacious | Family Community | Close to Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,476 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdulrahim Abdallah Bawazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdulrahim Abdallah Bawazir

  • Listed 25 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Elegant Villa, Private Garden, Family Community

    Featured
    Star Ships Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,734 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta A, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Sarwat  Hilal  El Hajj Chehade

    Sarwat Hilal El Hajj Chehade

  • Listed 25 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Single Row | Vacant | Close to Amenities

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,952 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Lily Tamondong
    SUPERAGENT

    Lily Tamondong

  • Listed 25 days ago

    162,000 yearly

    Close to pool and park | Single row

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Simone Youssef Rouphael

    Simone Youssef Rouphael

  • Listed 26 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Single Row | Vacant | Near Gym and Restaurant

    Premium
    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,741 ft²

    Built: 1,948 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Samuel Bowen
    SUPERAGENT

    Samuel Bowen

Villanova
Villanova
4.7

The average rent here is AED 170.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range124.9K - 340K
  • Properties listed565
  • Avg. price170.4K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft6.6410.7%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value159.8M23.3%
  • Sales volume93822.7%

Villanova price insights

Average prices in Villanova

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
La Quinta231,188
La Rosa 6183,747
La Rosa 1183,072
La Violeta 1181,879
La Rosa 4173,677
La Rosa 2173,653
La Violeta 2170,738
La Rosa 5168,596
La Rosa 3167,405
Amaranta 2145,942

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru