Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 32

1,495 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE IN | VACANT

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 360 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Krishna Thanki

    Krishna Thanki

  • Listed 1 month ago

    39,999 yearly

    Fitted Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faheem Shah

    Faheem Shah

  • Listed 1 month ago

    55,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | COZY LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 336 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Shared Pool

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Atinder Gill

    Atinder Gill

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,499 yearly

    Semi-Furnished Studio | Balcony | City View

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    51,999 yearly

    BUDGET FRIENDLY | FULLY FURNISHED | STYLISH ONE

    Premium
    Diplomat Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Shehata

  • Listed 1 month ago

    46,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Furnished Studio | Flexible Cheques |

    Top Rated Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mahmoud El-Gamal

    Mahmoud El-Gamal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    43,000 yearly

    Lagoon View | Studio at Beachfront | Vacant

    TINA GLOBAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    KRYSTSINA MIKLUSH
    SUPERAGENT

    KRYSTSINA MIKLUSH

  • Listed 1 month ago

    44,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,966/mo

    Exquisite Studio | High Floor |Lagoon View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 1 month ago

    42,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Community View| Azizi Riviera 9

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 318 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    52,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,583/mo

    Semi Furnished | Cityscape View | Multiple Cheques

    Anarock Middle East logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nathan Stanley
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Stanley

  • Listed 1 month ago

    50,000 yearly

    Flexible Payments | Kitchen Appliances | Vacant

    Rumi Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ruslan Zharassov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruslan Zharassov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    65,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    SNH Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mentesenot Kibebew
    SUPERAGENT

    Mentesenot Kibebew

  • Listed 1 month ago

    52,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan by Azizi

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 430 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Atinder Gill

    Atinder Gill

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,966/mo

    Affordable Studio | Boulevard View | Ready to Move

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 430 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Asif Riaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Asif Riaz

  • Listed 1 month ago

    50,000 yearly

    High-Floor Studio | Pool View | Balcony

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 335 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Anas

    Muhammad Anas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Meydan Living | Flexible 12 Cheques

    LUPOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salvador Baal
    SUPERAGENT

    Salvador Baal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    58,999 yearly

    Beautifully Furnished | Studio | Meydan

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Danny Moran
    SUPERAGENT

    Danny Moran

  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Covered Parking

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished | Spacious | Negotiable

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    52,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent in Meydan

    ROKEN ALNAMA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fatma Shehata Ahmed Ismail Nwara

    Fatma Shehata Ahmed Ismail Nwara

  • Listed 1 month ago

    58,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  5,404/mo

    Fully Furnished | Available Now | Equipped Kitchen

    LIV SQUARED PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 409 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bradley Moolman

    Bradley Moolman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    49,990 yearly

    Best Price | Fully Furnished Studio | Azizi Rivier

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma
    SUPERAGENT

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 1 month ago

    52,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 431 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru