Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 12

1,463 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 8 days ago

    42,990 yearly

    Ready to move in High floor Well maintained

    Tamani Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nosir Turdyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Nosir Turdyev

  • Listed 8 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio For Rent

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 375 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Mangnejo

    Irfan Mangnejo

  • Listed 8 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Best Deal

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sahar Riaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Sahar Riaz

  • Listed 8 days ago

    71,000 yearly

    Brand New Studio | Modern Living | Ready Move-in

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 401 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Khaled Zeidan
    SUPERAGENT

    Khaled Zeidan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    3 Cheques, Chiller Free, Prime Location

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 462 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Priyanka  Puri

    Priyanka Puri

  • Listed 8 days ago

    54,000 yearly

    Furnished | Bills Included | Multiple Cheques

    REF Prestige Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tasmiha Anam  Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain
    SUPERAGENT

    Tasmiha Anam Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain

  • Listed 8 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    Studio with Modern Amenities | 12 Cheques Payment

    REF Prestige Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tasmiha Anam  Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain
    SUPERAGENT

    Tasmiha Anam Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain

  • Listed 8 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Pool View | Bright | Mid Floor | Equipped Kitchen

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 290 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nitin Khilwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitin Khilwani

  • Listed 8 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Pool View | High Floor | Multiple Cheques | Vacant

    REF Prestige Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 286 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tasmiha Anam  Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain
    SUPERAGENT

    Tasmiha Anam Preity Mohammad Anam Hossain

  • Listed 8 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Ready To Move | Cozy Studio | Mid-Floor

    Featured
    AXM Capital Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shiela Pinkihan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shiela Pinkihan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    STUDIO | READY TO MOVE | WITH PARKING

    FAIR OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdel A

    Abdel A

  • Listed 9 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Best Price - Decent Size - Ready to Move -Book Now

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 9 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Vibrant Community

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 385 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 35, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 10 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 10 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Bright Unfurnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Gym

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 381 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Cobra jahany

    Cobra jahany

  • Listed 10 days ago

    45,990 yearly

    FURNISHED l CHILLER FREE l MEYDAN

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 378 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Priyanka  Puri

    Priyanka Puri

  • Listed 10 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio For Rent in Dubai

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Mangnejo

    Irfan Mangnejo

  • Listed 10 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | Chiller Free | AED 52

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 10 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | New Furniture | Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Chaima Adami
    SUPERAGENT

    Chaima Adami

  • Listed 10 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Bright | Balcony | 12 Cheques I 25 October

    Premium
    Propfolio Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 335 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rania Abdine Bey
    SUPERAGENT

    Rania Abdine Bey

  • Listed 10 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | with Balcony |Up to 4-6 Cheques

    Featured

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salah Al Dilimi

    Salah Al Dilimi

  • Listed 10 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | All bIlls inclusiv

    MILLENNIAL MONEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shailesh Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shailesh Kumar

  • Listed 10 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 11 days ago

    58,000 yearly

    Full Lagoon View | Smart Home | Vacant

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 399 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Martin Sarkis
    SUPERAGENT

    Martin Sarkis

  • Listed 11 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal | City View

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,463
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value449.9M23.5%
  • Sales volume6,16624.6%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru