Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 15

1,463 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 13 days ago

    47,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,142/mo

    Cozy Studio |Equipped Kitchen|Boulevard View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zunaira Baig

    Zunaira Baig

  • Listed 13 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Dubai with Balcony

    Premium
    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

  • Listed 13 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    BEST FOR COUPLES | BEST AMENITIES | FURNISHED

    Homify Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 461 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Ali

    Usman Ali

  • Listed 13 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Balcony |Appliances | chiller free

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 398 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 13 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Prime Location

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 328 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Cobra jahany

    Cobra jahany

  • Listed 13 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Multiple Options I Unfurnished I Community View

    Premium
    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

  • Listed 13 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Lagoon View |Modern Living

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siddiqa Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Siddiqa Shah

  • Listed 13 days ago

    40,999 yearly

    BRIGHT STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 339 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 13 days ago

    43,999 yearly

    SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO II HIGH QUALITY FURNITURE

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 353 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Atinder Gill

    Atinder Gill

  • Listed 13 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Azizi Riviera 16 | Prime MBR City Location

    ARREAT CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Mounir Moussa

    Ali Mounir Moussa

  • Listed 13 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 13 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio for rent in dubai azizi riviera

    Featured
    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 13 days ago

    56,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 397 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout

  • Listed 13 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    DIRECT POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BIG TERRACE

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 13 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    DIRECT POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BIG TERRACE

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 13 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    HOT DEAL | BOULEVARD VIEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 355 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 13 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Riviera beachfront studio for rent lagoon view

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 13 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    HOT DEAL | BOULEVARD VIEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 355 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 13 days ago

    70,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,522/mo

    Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Large Terrace

    Paragon Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 460 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alyena Kellner
    SUPERAGENT

    Alyena Kellner

  • Listed 14 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality|

    Featured
    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub
    SUPERAGENT

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub

  • Listed 14 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Covered Parking in Dubai

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 367 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 14 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 14 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 14 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Modern Layout

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 14 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS | BEST DEAL | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Anjum Properties L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Osama Anjum
    SUPERAGENT

    Osama Anjum

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,463
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value449.9M23.5%
  • Sales volume6,16624.6%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru