Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 18

1,462 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 17 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    OFFER DEAL | Furnished Studio | Great Amenities

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    LOWEST PRICE | VACANT | AMAZING VIEW | BIG LAYOUT

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    46,999 yearly

    BEST PRICE | STUDIO | LANDMARK VIEW | UNFURNISHED

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 341 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    MODERN | UNFURNISHED STUDIO | OPEN LAYOUT | MEYDAN

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | VACAN0T | CHILLER FREE

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 377 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    ELEGANT STUDIO | MODERN LAYOUT | AZIZI RIVIERA 38

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 286 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    HOT OFFER | LUXURIOUS STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 17 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished / Studio /Ready To Move

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 323 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony in Meydan

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 323 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 17 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    LIMITED OFFER | BEST DEAL | SEMI-FURNISHED STUDIO

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 351 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 17 days ago

    41,999 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Cozy Studio / Furnished / Ready To Move

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Covered Parking

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 17 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Spacious | Multiple Units | Pool view

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fayrous Munawar
    SUPERAGENT

    Fayrous Munawar

  • Listed 17 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Pool & City View |Modern Living

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 403 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 17 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished | Ready to Move in | Well Maintained

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 17 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    High Floor | Lagoon View | Premium Finished

    IZNIK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique

  • Listed 17 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    High Floor | Modern Layout | Smart Home

    Vierra Property Broker - ND logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Asad Naeem

    Asad Naeem

  • Listed 17 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Spacious Azizi Riviera Studio

    Key One Holiday Homes logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 325 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Key One Holiday Homes

    Key One Holiday Homes

  • Listed 18 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio | Azizi Riviera | Ready | Affordable

    Featured
    NORM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Al Oraimi

    Faisal Al Oraimi

  • Listed 18 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Water View

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Abbas
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Abbas

  • Listed 18 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Bright Unit | Ready to Move

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 293 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 18 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Multiple Options I Unfurnished I Available in Nov

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,463
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value446.6M24.3%
  • Sales volume6,12225.3%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,714
Azizi Riviera 4862,469
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,173
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,279
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru