1 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 1318

50,640 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Premium Finishes l Spacious Unit l High ROI

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Manarat Living, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    2,440 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Fully Furnished | Canal Views | Rented Nov 2026

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Merano Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    644 sqft

    1,832 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    | 80,000 down payment. Own now and invest with con

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Prime Location | Vacant | Well Maintained

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Downtown Views II Tower 3, Downtown Views II, Zabeel 2, Zabeel, Dubai

    1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,960 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000

    Hot Deal Low Premium I Best Layout

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    485 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Spacious

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    758 sqft

    2,440 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Canal View | Corner Unit | High Floor | HO 2026

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    860 sqft

    2,674 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,699

    Own in Mawjan | Modern Luxury & Smart Investment

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,047 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    Exclusive | High-quality Finishes| Urban Comfort

    Hamptons International logo image

    Marquis Vista, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Luxury Furnished | Balcony | Waterfront Community

    Zain Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    2,096 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    VACANT | FURNISHED | STUDY | TOP FLOOR

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Prime Gardens, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Full Sea View | Vacant | Prime Waterfront Living

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    ANWA, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    2,309 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,699,999

    Canal & City View | High Floor | Best Layout

    Ocley Properties LLC logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    863 sqft

    3,128 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000

    1 Bedroom I Vacant I Huge Terrace

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Boulevard 2A, Hayat Boulevard 2, Hayat Boulevard, Town Square, Dubai