1 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 1896

50,223 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    725,000

    Stunning Views || Beautiful surrounding

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    1 Bedroom Corner Unit for Sale - Mina Al Arab - Beside Sea and Beach

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,081 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,092,888

    1 Bedroom for Sale- Jacob & Co Residences - Al Marjan Island

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Jacob & Co Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    2,549 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    BEST DEAL | POOL VIEW | HIGH ROI | GRAB NOW

    SNH Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown C, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000

    For Sale One Bedroom Apartment in La Plage Tower

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,070 sqft

    887 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1 Bed | Victorian-Inspired Luxury | Private Pool

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Vincitore Aqua Dimore, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    1,742 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Smart Home | Amenities View | Newly Handed Over

    ETHOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    849 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    500,000

    For Sale One-Bedroom Apartment in Tiger 2 Tower

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Tiger 2 Building, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,438,888

    Low Floor | Corner Unit | 10% Initial Payment

    BMAR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    914 sqft

    2,668 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    875,000

    1BHK | SEA VIEW | 10% DP | GYM - POOLS | BOOK NOW

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    788 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,169,507

    LUXURY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    High-Demand 1BR| Better View & Price|Arabian Gate

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Arabian Gate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Prime Location | Premium Amenities |Genuine Resale

    Oia Properties logo image

    Binghatti Haven, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,749,440

    New Launch | 1-Bed Type C | Iconic Burj Al Arab View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties - Off Plan logo image

    Marea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,322 sqft

    2,079 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,540,000

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Home | Ayamore by Ayat

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Ayamore Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,399 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Motivated Seller | Canal View | High Floor

    NICOLE JANES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Pad, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,302 sqft

    1,920 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    1 Bedroom in Nautica 1 Dubai Maritime City

    Premium

    Select Property L.L.C logo image

    Nautica One, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    2,642 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,149,000

    Golf Course View | Furnished | Large Layout

    AKPRO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Artesia C, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    808 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,170,000

    SEA VIEW / LUXURY LIVING / 60/40 PAYMENT PLAN

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    2,810 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000

    For Sale One-Bedroom Apartment in Tiger 2 Tower

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Tiger 2 Building, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,481,000

    Fully Furnished |Flex one Bedroom |Canal View

    Fairy Homes Real Estate logo image

    Bayz 102 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    3,081 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BR in Horizon Towers: Modern Living in Ajman

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,300 sqft

    307 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Tria 1BR | 806sqft | Sale AED 1.1M

    DYNAMIC PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    806 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    1 Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Now

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    The Lofts Central, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    842 sqft

    2,078 AED/sqft

Map