3 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 32

14,278 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    FULL SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM INVESTOR'S DELIGHT

    Premium

    BAIT ALNUKHBA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Riva Residence, Maritime City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,249 sqft

    2,445 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,203,633

    Smart Home | 3BR | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,698 sqft

    2,475 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    3bhk for sale first payment 430.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,008 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,758,000

    3bhk for sale first payment 137.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,279 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    Skyline-View Living in Jumeirah Garden City, Dubai

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Rabdan Gardens, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,890 sqft

    2,249 AED/sqft

  • Bab Al Qasr Royal Residence 28

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    Burtville
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000

    Full Sea & Marina View | Furnished | 3BR

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Vista Tower 1, Marina Vista, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,705 sqft

    4,985 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,505,000

    Unfurnished 3 BR Waterfront - Al Khan Corniche

    Dar Al Reem Real Estate FZE LLC logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,000 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,719,000

    3bhk for sale first payment 171.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,504 sqft

    686 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    620,000

    3BHK for Sale – Al Khor Tower | Ajman Creek View |

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,236 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,673,795

    Furnished 3BHK Apartment for Sale in Tiger Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    3

    5

    1,812 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • Mirdad 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Mirdad,Mirdad 3

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,445,000

    PAY 122,250 AED|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|3BHK FOR SALE