16Land 753,500Spacious 3014 SqFt Land in Al Zahya, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 531,712Strategic Location! Ajman Helio 1 Freehold Plot | Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,984 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 783,640Villa Plot for sale in Ajman Helio-1 | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 461,000Prime Residential Land TOWNHOUSE for Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 907,179100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 783,640Luxury Villas, Townhouses & G+2 Plots for SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 461,496Premium Townhouse Plot for Sale – Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 792,000BIG TOWNHOUSE PLOT 2947 SQFT| MAINROAD AND CORNER Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,947 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 789,505100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 555,555Exclusive Town House Plot For Sale In Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 279 AED/sqft
9Land 799,000PAY 20% DOWN PAYMENT |3014 SQFT| SIKKA VILLA PLOT Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
18Land 461,000Townhouse 1722 SqFt Land in Al Zahya, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
26Land 529,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,975 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 531,980Premium Road-Facing Townhouse Plots| Freehold IAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 659,768Huge Town House Plot for Sale in Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,490 sqft 264 AED/sqft
20Land 461,000Land in Al Zahya : Ideal for Your Dream HomeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 461,000PAY 92,200 AED |1722 SQFT TOWNHOUSE| FREEHOLD LANDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 461,496Freehold G+2 Townhouse Plot with Flexible Payment!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 736,182100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 783,640Owns residential land 3014 SQFT with 8 months ppAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 455 AED/sqft
8Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Near E311 Villa Plot | Freehold | Helio-1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
16Land 753,500PRMIE LOCOTION | FREEHOLD | 7 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...