SuperAgent2Land 1,450,000*Two Residential Plots Near Main Road in Al Helio Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,000 sqft 241 AED/sqft
4Land 575,000Residential Plot for Sale in Helio 1, Ajman Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,600 sqft 221 AED/sqft
17Land 900,000Corner lot on two streets, freehold, open to allAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,200 sqft 214 AED/sqft
4Land 670,000Plot for Sale in Al Helio, Ajman – Freehold | G+2 Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 430,000Spacious Land in Al Helio 2Ideal for Family LivingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 405,000Spacious Townhouse Land in Al Helio 2 - Perfect for FamiliesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
11Land 524,700Townhouse Plot | Al Helio-1 | Freehold | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
10Land 461,000Town House Helio 1 Ajman 20 % Down payment Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 750,000villa plots in helio with free registrationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
12Land 420,000Spacious Land for Sale Freehold, All NationalitiesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,772 sqft 237 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000JUST PAY 100K DOWN PAYMENT AND OWN YOUR LAND Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,925 sqft 275 AED/sqft
8Land 460,000Townhouse Plots | No Fees | Prime Location | G+2Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 266 AED/sqft
4Land 760,000Spacious Land in Al Helio direct to the main roadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
5Land 430,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Helio 2, Ajman – Prime Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 470,000Spacious Townhouse Land in Al Helio 2 - Perfect for FamiliesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 430,000Thownhosue for sale in helioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
9Land 753,000Stand Alone plot for sale in prime location Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 460,000Limited town house for sale Direct form Developer Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 428,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 461,000Town house in Al helio 1 for sale with payment plaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000150 K DOWN PAYMENT AND OWN YOUR LAND IN AJMANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 440,000Townhouse plot | Ready to build | Fees includedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...