SuperAgent6Land 780,000villa plot with a large front setback of 3014 feetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 780,000PAY 20% DOWNPAYMENT |3014 SQFT VILLA LAND|FREEHOLDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 532,520100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 780,000For sale: Residential land in Al-Hailou. Large setAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 780,000For sale: Residential land in Al-Hailou. Large setAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 513,000Corner Townhouse Plot | Spacious area | HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,900 sqft 270 AED/sqft
3Land 1,430,000100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,500 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 672,216100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,489 sqft 270 AED/sqft
10Land 982,873100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,780 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Helio1 | Villa Plot Near Emirates Road | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 531,077Corner Townhouse Plot| Near Amenities | Helio-1 Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 527,960Townhouse Plot in Ajman | Freehold | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,970 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 530,500Luxury Villas, Townhouses & Plots for SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 827,550100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,182 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 783,6402 min from mohamed bin zayed land for sale 280sqmAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 798,710Luxury corner Villa Plot | Emirates Properties |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
10Land 793,407100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,051 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 799,564100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,075 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 981,236100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 265 AED/sqft
2Land 461,600Perfect Investment Opportunity in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 780,000Land for sale in Al-Haliyo 2, main street, large sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 725,000Land for sale in Ajman, Al Helio 1 at a very, veryAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Villa Plot | Premium Location| Available DirectAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 461,496Prime Location Townhouse | Helio 1 | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 783,640Residential land with G+2 permit, Alhelio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...