7Land 456,330Affordable Townhouse Plot in Desirable area AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 265 AED/sqft
21Land 529,000Perfect for Your Dream Home | Freehold | 10 % DP Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
21Land 451,164FREEHOLD LAND | INSTALLMENTS | DIRECTLY DEVELOPERAl Helio, Ajman 1,723 sqft 261 AED/sqft
21Land 461,496100% FREEHOLD | INSTALLMENTS | DIRECTLTY DEVELOPERAl Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 552,193Residential Plots for Villas & Townhouses – Al HelAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 270 AED/sqft
4Land 462,556Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 – Ideal for VillasAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 461,555townhouse plot with beautifull view freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 630,700Exclusive Townhouse Plot in community | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,380 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 753,500Invest in Elegance: High-Value Villa Plot-Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
11Land 988,000PAY197,600AED|NO TRANSFER FEE|3800 SQFT VILLA LANDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
18Land 753,000Prime Location | Few Units left | Freehold |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY156,000 AED|NO TRASFER FEE|G+2 |3014 SQFT PLOT Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
9Land 461,00020%DOWNPAYMENT|1722 SQFT TOWNHOUSE|NO TRANSFER FEEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 750,111exclusive villa plot for all nationalAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
12Land 753,000Residential Plot in Ajman – Best Price & LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
14Land 461,000Premium Land for Sale in Ajman – Ideal Investment Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,772 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 1,475,000PAY 295,000AED |BIG LAND 5568SQFT|MAIN ROAD CORNERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 264 AED/sqft
15Land 530,500Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
9Land 530,00020%DOWNPAYMENT|1980 SQFT TOWNHOUSE|NO TRANSFER FEEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
7Land 552,000PAY 20% DOWNPAYMENT |2045 SQFT| 09 MONTHS PAYMENT Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 269 AED/sqft
21Land 459,774100% FREEHOLD | INSTALLMENTS | DIRECTLY DEVELOPER Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 941,000PAY188,200AED |3554 VILLA CORNERPLOT|NO COMMISSIONAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 264 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...