3Land 1,039,685Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 for VillasAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,000 sqft 259 AED/sqft
8Land 585,000Land for sale in a prime location, ground and 2 flAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 669 sqft 874 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000A prime piece of land on the main streetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Exclusive Freehold Villa Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 480,000Priced inclusive of registration and ownership feeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 278 AED/sqft
18Land 529,000Spacious Town House | 7 Months Plan | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,950 sqft 271 AED/sqft
7Land 783,640Strategic Location Villa Land – Al Helio 1 | G+2 |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
28Land 753,000Spacious Villa Land | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640G+2 Approved Freehold Villa Land | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 988,000PAY197,600AED|3800 SQFT VILLA LAND| 07 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
15Land 753,000Spacious Land in Al Helio -Perfect for Your FamilyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 532,520Al Helio 1 Townhouse Plot | Freehold | 1987 sqft |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 461,000 Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,772 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 628,754High ROI Residential Plots for Villas & TownhousesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,350 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 753,000Residential Plot in Ajman Best Price & LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Exclusive G+2 Residential Land | Main Road | HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 630,387Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 for VillasAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,379 sqft 264 AED/sqft
3Land 531,077Plots for Sale in Al Helio 1 Villas & TownAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 480,000A prime piece of land on the main streetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 430,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
7Land 515,425Townhouse Plot for Sale Near E311 & E611–AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,945 sqft 265 AED/sqft
12Land 461,000 Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 152 AED/sqft
8Land 461,000PAY92,200 AED |1722 SQFT TOWNHOUSE|NO TRANSFER FEEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Freehold Plot – Al Helio 1 | G+2 | Near HighwaysAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 552,000PAY 110,400 AED |2,045 SQFT SIKKA TOWNHOUSE PLOT| Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 269 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...