9Land 1,374,000PAY274,800 AED|5,389 SQFT VILLA PLOT|09 MONTH PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
6Land 755,000remarkable villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 750,000tremendous villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
10Land 780,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|3014 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
9Land 672,216100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,489 sqft 270 AED/sqft
4Land 800,403Prime Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,078 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 642,281100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,379 sqft 269 AED/sqft
4Land 530,640Residential Townhouse Plot | Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Prime Residential Plots for Villas & Townhouses Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 531,000remarkable townhouse plots in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 308 AED/sqft
9Land 792,000SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSE 2947 SQFT|CORNER AND MAIN ROADAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,947 sqft 268 AED/sqft
11Land 552,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2045 SQFT|09 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 269 AED/sqft
13Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 777,454Investment Residential Plots for Villas & TownhousAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 461,000Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
12Land 1,447,723Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 260 AED/sqft
11Land 753,000Residential Plot in Ajman Best Price & LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
11Land 1,447,700PAY 289,540 AED|SPACIOUS LAND 5,568 PRIME LOCATIONAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 988,190Build & Invest: Residential Plots in Al Helio 1. Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 787,529Residential Land Investment Opportunity in Al HeliAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,028 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 670,183100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,482 sqft 270 AED/sqft
4Land 939,160Main Road Facing Corner Villa Plot in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,544 sqft 265 AED/sqft
10Land 781,373100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,005 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 797,824100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,010 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...