SuperAgent4Land 490,000Spacious 4-BR Townhouse Land in Al Helio 2--------Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 284 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Build Villas or Townhouses in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
23Land 1,320,305Rare Opportunity Large 500 Sq.m Plot For SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 245 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Villa Plot | 3014sqft | Freehold | Helio 1 | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
30Land 665,285Amazing Residential corner Plot | in Al helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 490,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Perfect InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 450,000Spacious Residential Land in Al Helio 1, NorthernAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
3Land 521,169Al Helio 1 Residential Land for Smart InvestorsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 263 AED/sqft
8Land 531,980G+2 Townhouse Plot | Limited Availability | Helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
16Land 530,640Residential Plot | Prime location in Al helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 485,000Townhouse Plot | Next to Azhi Community | 485KAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft
24Land 1,408,747BIG Land for sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 253 AED/sqft
9Land 552,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2045 SQFT|09 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 269 AED/sqft
23Land 532,520Build Your Dream Villa close to E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 780,000For sale: Residential land in Al-Hailou. Large setAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 628,754High-Potential Residential Plots in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,346 sqft 268 AED/sqft
16Land 530,500Spacious Residential Land in Al Helio 1 - 1979 sqmAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
30Land 596,195Corner Plot For Sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,537 sqft 235 AED/sqft
7Land 783,640Open View Villa Land | Freehold | Flexible Plan |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 552,193Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 270 AED/sqft
24Land 747,455Residential Plot | Prime location in Al helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,991 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 740,0009 Residential Plots | Fees included twice.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 460,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman, freeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 641,368Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 – Prime LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,485 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 987,910Prime Land in Al Helio 1 for Villas & Townhouses.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,799 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...