SuperAgent1Land 790,000Charming Residential Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 585,000plot for sale with option of two installment paymeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,340 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 1,400,000Golden Investment: Villa Plot in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 251 AED/sqft
4Land 811,598Smart Investment Land for Villas in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,121 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
9Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 625,927Long-Term Investment Plots in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,335 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 781,373Residential Land Investment Opportunity in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,005 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Property for sale own your land in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Prime Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
7Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
11Land 792,000BIG TOWNHOUSE PLOT 2947 SQFT| MAINROAD AND CORNERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,947 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 827,550Residential Land in Al Zahya L Project AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,182 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 485,0003townhouse near AZha including fee building permitAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,780 sqft 272 AED/sqft
10Land 526,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
3Land 531,077G+2 Townhouse Plot | Al Helio 1| FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 530,500Prime Land for Residential Development in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
11Land 753,000Stand Alone Villa Plot 280 m for sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000Prime residential/investment land for sale, 1722 sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 962,723Luxury G+2 Townhouse Land | Helio-1 | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 804,881High ROI Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,095 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 617,000PAY123,400 AED|2330 SQFT LAND|7 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,560,00011 plots (14×20), prime ready location, double feeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 517 AED/sqft
4Land 782,492Freehold G+2 Residential Land in Al Helio 1 – E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 465,0004 townhouse plots in a prime location Double feesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 270 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...