21Land 1,447,723Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 260 AED/sqft
26Land 530,500Townhouse Plot for sale direct with developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
29Land 753,500Villa Plot for sale direct with developer in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 532,520Big Town House Plot in Ajman Helio Exclusive!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 780,000For sale: Residential land in Al-Hailou. Large setAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 526,000Big Town House plot for sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
4Land 781,300Main Road Facing Villa Plot for Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,006 sqft 259 AED/sqft
15Land 521,169Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 263 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 769,913100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,019 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 771,012100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,023 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 617,000PAY123,400 AED|2330 SQFT LAND|7 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
8Land 770,737100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,022 sqft 255 AED/sqft
28Land 753,500Villa Plot for sale direct with developer in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
3Land 721,951Long-Term Residential Land Investment in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
13Land 530,500Spacious Townhouse Plot, Direct with developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 859,314Smart Property Investment Land in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,305 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 1,100,000Spacious Land in Al Helio 2: Perfect for Freehold OwnershipAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,200 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 783,640Limited Offer: Prime Villa Plot | Al Helio 1|Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 531,980Premium Freehold TH Plot in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 860,550Residential Development Plots for Investors AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,211 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 526,000Own Your Dream Land In Prime LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...